Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Dec 6, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Conifer vs. Bennett @ Bennett High School 
Bennett Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Conifer vs. Bennett @ Bennett High School 
Bennett Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Arvada vs. Bennett @ Bennett High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Dakota Ridge vs. Tba @ Castle View High School 
TBD  Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Dakota Ridge vs. Tba @ Castle View High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational Bear Creek vs. Grand Junction Central @ Grand Junction Central High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys JV JV Invite Bear Creek vs. Grand Junction Central @ Grand Junction Central High School 
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Chatfield, Ralston Valley vs. Mountain Vista @ Mountain Vista High School 
2019 Mountain Vista/Rock Canyon Tip Off Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Arvada West, D'Evelyn vs. Mountain Vista @ Mountain Vista High School 
2019 Mountain Vista/Rock Canyon Tip Off Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Girls Level 3 Tournament Bear Creek, Pomona vs. Poudre @ Poudre High School 
Poudre L3 Tournament
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Lakewood vs. Tba @ TBA 
La Jolla Country Day Tournament Lakewood 1 game Dec. 6
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Pomona, Standley Lake, Wheat Ridge vs. Westminster @ Westminster High School 
Westminster Tournament
TBD  Wrestling:Boys Varsity Duals Pomona vs. Pine Creek @ Pine Creek High School 
3:00pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Monarch vs. Standley Lake @ The Ice Center at Promenade-Green 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Paul Davis Classic Adams City, Battle Mountain, Evergreen, Greeley West, Mead, Palmer High School, Prairie View vs. Green Mountain @ Green Mountain High School 
Game 1 @ 3:30, Game 2 @ 5:00, Game 3 @ 6:30, Game 4 @ 8:00
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Jefferson vs. Aurora Central @ Aurora Central High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game Denver East vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game John F. Kennedy vs. Conifer @ Conifer High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Tournament Lakewood, Wheat Ridge vs. Mullen @ Mullen High School 
Mullen JV Tournament
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Standley Lake vs. Pomona @ Pomona High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Lakewood vs. Green Mountain @ Green Mountain Rec Center 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Columbine, Valor Christian vs. Dakota Ridge @ Ridge Rec. Center 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Chatfield vs. Wheat Ridge @ Wheat Ridge Rec. Center Pool 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Conifer, Pomona vs. Evergreen @ Wulf Pool - Evergreen 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Dakota Ridge vs. Fossil Ridge High School @ Fossil Ridge High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Ralston Valley vs. Legacy @ Legacy High School 
5:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Duals Columbine vs. Cherry Creek @ Cherry Creek High School 
Weigh-in 4 pm
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Jefferson vs. Aurora Central @ Aurora Central High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Denver East vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Standley Lake vs. Pomona @ Pomona High School 
5:31pm Basketball:Boys JV Game John F. Kennedy vs. Conifer @ Conifer High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Palisade vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match Chatfield vs. Heritage @ Heritage High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match Alameda International vs. Jefferson @ Jefferson High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Ralston Valley vs. Horizon High School @ Horizon High School 
Horizon Tournament
6:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Ralston Valley vs. Legacy @ Legacy High School 
6:30pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Valor Christian vs. Ralston Valley @ Apex West 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Jefferson vs. Aurora Central @ Aurora Central High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Denver East vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Lewis-Palmer vs. Golden @ Golden High School 
D`Evelyn/Golden Preview Classic At D`Evelyn HS: 5:30 & 7 pm; At Golden HS: 5:30 & 7 pm
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Lakewood, Wheat Ridge vs. Mullen @ Mullen High School 
Mullen Tournament
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Standley Lake vs. Pomona @ Pomona High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match Chatfield vs. Heritage @ Heritage High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Duals  (Location Changed) Alameda International vs. Jefferson @ Jefferson High School 
7:01pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game John F. Kennedy vs. Conifer @ Conifer High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Palisade vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 
8:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Columbine vs. Mullen @ Edge Ice Arena (East) 
8:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Ralston Valley vs. Lewis-Palmer @ Monument Ice Rinks 

     


      View:   
December  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here