Skip to content
Evergreen
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2022
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wheat Ridge High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Wheat Ridge High School
Gym
SNOW DAY
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4
TBD
Skiing - Alpine: V
@Keystone Ski Area
11:15am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Meyers Pool
Class 4A Swim prelims, 11:15 am; Class 5A swim & dive finals, 4:45 pm
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Conifer High School
Class 4A Jeffco League Tournament
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Littleton High School
Main Gym (North)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Littleton High School
Main Gym (North)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5
TBD
Skiing - Nordic: V
@Colorado Mountain College
Nordic Relay Championships
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Bear Creek High School
Large Gym
10:30am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@Meyers Pool
Class 4A dive prelims and semifinals, 10:30 am; Class 4A swim & dive finals, 3:15 pm
6
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Green Mountain High School
Large Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Green Mountain High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Mountain High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
10
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
11
TBD
Skiing - Alpine: V
@Beaver Creek Resort
9:55am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@VMAC - Veterans Memorial Aquatic Center
Class 3A state dive prelims and finals
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Littleton High School
Main Gym (North)
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Littleton High School
Main Gym (North)
12
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Discovery Canyon High School
Class 4A Metro Regional
9:00am
Swim & Dive: G/V
@VMAC - Veterans Memorial Aquatic Center
Class 3A Swim prelims, 9 am; Class 3A Swim finals, 5 pm
10:00am
Skiing - Nordic: V
@Steamboat Springs Ski Area
Individual Start Classic at Steamboat Springs Touring Center
13
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@D'Evelyn High School
Large Gym
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
16
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Conifer High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Conifer High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Conifer High School
Gym
17
TBD
Skiing - Alpine: V
@Winter Park Ski Area
TBD
Skiing - Nordic: V
@Snow Mountain Ranch
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Ball Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
18
TBD
Skiing - Alpine: V
@Winter Park Ski Area
TBD
Skiing - Nordic: V
@Snow Mountain Ranch
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Ball Arena
3:00pm - 6:00pm
EHS Wrestling Practice
@Evergreen High School - Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C Team
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C Team
@Golden High School
Small Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Golden High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Golden High School
Large Gym
19
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Ball Arena
20
21
22
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
23
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Widefield High School
24
25
26
TBD
Skiing - Nordic: V
@Steamboat Springs Ski Area
NoCo Sprint Championships at Steamboat
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?