Skip to content
D'Evelyn
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
HomeTown
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Arvada Tennis Center (ATC)
Tennis Court
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Connections LC
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Alameda International High School
Soccer Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Middle Park High School
2
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Arvada Tennis Center (ATC)
Tennis Court
TBD
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Columbine High School
Gym
11:00am
Softball: V
@D'Evelyn High School
Softball Field
3
4
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@TBA
At City Park Golf Course in Denver
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Standley Lake High School
Softball Field
5
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Northwest Open Spaces Park
Pat Amato Classic JV Invite
9:00am
Golf: B/V
@TBA
At City Park Golf Course in Denver
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
Soccer Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@D'Evelyn High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@D'Evelyn High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@D'Evelyn High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
6
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Colorado Academy
Class 4A Region 1 Tournament
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Golden High School
Softball Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
Gym
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
Gym
7
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Colorado Academy
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Golden High School
Softball Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wheat Ridge High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Trailblazer Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
8
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Northwest Open Spaces Park
Pat Amato Classic
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
9
10
11
4:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
@LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
12
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Alameda International High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Alameda International High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Alameda International High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Alameda International High School
13
14
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo City Park
Day 1 - Class 4A state tournament
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@D'Evelyn High School
Class 5A & 4A Jeffco League Championships
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Evergreen High School
Large Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Fall Play
@DVJS-Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
15
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo City Park
Day 2 - Class 4A state tournament
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
Soccer Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Fall Play
@DVJS-Auditorium
7:00pm
Football: V
@Faith Christian Academy
16
TBD
Volleyball: G/JV
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Pueblo City Park
Day 3 - Class 4A state tournament
10:00am
Softball: V
@Mead High School
Pueblo East vs Mead, TBA Falcon vs D'Evelyn, 10 am
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Fall Play
@DVJS-Auditorium
17
18
4:00pm
Football: JV
@TBA
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
19
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@D'Evelyn High School
Soccer Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@Conifer High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@Conifer High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Conifer High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Conifer High School
20
21
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Lyons High School
Class 3A Region 5 Meet hosted by Faith Christian
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@D'Evelyn High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@D'Evelyn High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@D'Evelyn High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
22
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Dakota Ridge High School
Large Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Standley Lake High School
Soccer Field
6:00pm
Football: V
@Trailblazer Stadium
Trailblazer Stadium
D'Evelyn Homecoming
23
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Dakota Ridge High School
Large Gym
Best out of three games $400
24
25
26
27
28
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Team
@D'Evelyn High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman A
@D'Evelyn High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@D'Evelyn High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@D'Evelyn High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lakewood Memorial Field
29
7:30pm
Football: V
@Trailblazer Stadium
Trailblazer Stadium
30
8:00am
Cross Country: V
@Norris Penrose Event Center
State Meet 5A Girls - 9 am 2A Boys - 9:40 am 5A Boys - 10:20 am 2A Girls - 11 am Unified - 11:40 am 4A Boys - 12:20 pm 3A Girls - 1 pm 4A Girls - 1:40 pm 3A Boy...
10:00am
Football: JV
@Northfield High School
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?