Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CLHS-Softball Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-25-21) | vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lakewood | |
7:00pm | vs. Valor Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Cherry Creek L3 Tournament | |
Cherry Creek L3 Tournament | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Overland Invite | |
Overland Invite | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 4:00pm |
Columbine High School - Lower Parking Lot
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
Batters Box |
Batters Box | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Columbine High School - Gym
Colorado Premier | |
Colorado Premier | ||
10:00am | vs. Valor Christian @ Columbine High School | |
10:00am | vs. Chatfield @ Columbine High School | |
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
Feeder team tryouts | |
Feeder team tryouts | ||
12:00pm- 2:45pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-24-21) | vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00am |
Columbine High School - Lower Parking Lot
more.. | |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
Batters Box |
Batters Box | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
Feeder team tryouts | |
Feeder team tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. The Classical Academy
Titan Scramble Invite (shotgun start) | |
Titan Scramble Invite (shotgun start) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Lower Parking Lot
| |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Boulder | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-28-21) | vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Columbine High School - Choir Room
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CLHS-Softball Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Columbine High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Heritage | |
3:30pm | vs. Heritage | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 09-27-21) | vs. Dakota Ridge |
4:30pm | vs. Chatfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Chatfield | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Chatfield | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Chatfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Columbine High School - Upper Hallways
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Lower Parking Lot
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lakewood @ Columbine High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-21) | vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:15am |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Football Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CLHS-Softball Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Columbine High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Arvada West @ Columbine High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Arapahoe | |
3:45pm | vs. Arapahoe | |
4:30pm | vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-05-21) | vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School |
4:30pm | vs. Valor Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Valor Christian | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Commons
| |
6:00pm | vs. Valor Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Valor Christian | |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Columbine High School - Commons
|