Jeffco Public Schools
 
Basketball: Girls JV Winter 2018-19 Schedule    (as of 05-25-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Monday, Nov 26, 2018
Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Golden  Bear Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Silver Creek  Standley Lake High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 12-01-18)
Tuesday, Nov 27, 2018
Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Chatfield  D'Evelyn High School         
Wednesday, Nov 28, 2018
Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Colorado Academy  Littleton High School         
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Vista Peak  Standley Lake High School         
Game  5:30PM  Denver West  Wheat Ridge  Denver West High School         
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Grandview  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Location Changed)
Game  5:30PM  Golden  Thompson Valley  Golden High School         
Tournament  7:00PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School         
Thursday, Nov 29, 2018
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International High School         
Game  5:30PM  Heritage  D'Evelyn  Heritage High School         
Friday, Nov 30, 2018
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Horizon High School  Columbine High School         
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Green Mountain  Chatfield High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Bruce Randolph  Arvada High School         
Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Chaparral  Valor Christian High School         
Game  5:30PM  George Washington  Golden  George Washington High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Riverdale Ridge  Pomona  Riverdale Ridge High School         
 (Cancelled)
Tournament  5:30PM  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  TBA         
Game  6:00PM  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Palisade  Littleton  Palisade High School         
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Dec 1, 2018
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  TBA         
Game  11:00AM  Fruita Monument  Littleton  Fruita Monument High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  12:30PM  Standley Lake  Silver Creek  Standley Lake High School         
 (Date Changed to 11-26-18)
Monday, Dec 3, 2018
Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Valor Christian  D'Evelyn High School         
Tuesday, Dec 4, 2018
Invitational  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Poudre  Bear Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Mountain Vista  Dakota Ridge  Mountain Vista High School         
Game  5:30PM  Far Northeast  Chatfield  Far Northeast         
Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School         
 (Rescheduled to 01-21-19)
Tournament  6:30PM  Horizon  Lakewood  Horizon High School         
Thursday, Dec 6, 2018
Invitational  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Invitational  3:30PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain High School         
Tournament  5:00PM  Grandview  Lakewood  Horizon High School         
Game  5:30PM  Abraham Lincoln  Alameda International  Abraham Lincoln High School         
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Campion Academy  Jefferson High School         
Friday, Dec 7, 2018
Invitational  3:30PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain High School         
Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Dakota Ridge  Evergreen High School         
 (Date Changed from 12-06-18)
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Liberty  Columbine High School         
Game  5:30PM  Heritage  D'Evelyn  Heritage High School         
Saturday, Dec 8, 2018
Invitational  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Invitational  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain High School         
Tournament  6:30PM  Cherry Creek  Lakewood  Horizon High School         
Monday, Dec 10, 2018
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Skyview  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Wheat Ridge  Pomona High School         
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Eaglecrest  Chatfield High School         
Game  5:30PM  Front Range Christian  Jefferson  Front Range Christian         
Tuesday, Dec 11, 2018
Game  4:00PM  Elizabeth  Alameda International  Elizabeth High School         
Game  5:00PM  Fossil Ridge High School  Lakewood  Fossil Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West High School         
Game  5:30PM  Sand Creek  Golden  Sand Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Bear Creek  Green Mountain High School         
Wednesday, Dec 12, 2018
Game  5:00PM  Brighton  Chatfield  Brighton High School         
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School         
Game  5:30PM  Mullen  Evergreen  Mullen High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Wheat Ridge  Arvada West High School         
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School         
Game  5:30PM  Denver School of Science and Technology - Green Valley Ranch  Alameda International  Denver School of Science and Technology - Green Valley Ranch Campus         
Game  5:30PM  Golden  Centaurus  Golden High School         
Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  ThunderRidge  Lakewood High School         
Friday, Dec 14, 2018
Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Douglas County  Valor Christian High School         
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Garden City Kansas  Bear Creek High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Fairview  Chatfield High School         
Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Prairie View  Littleton High School         
 (Cancelled)
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Game  10:00AM  Bear Creek  Garden City Kansas  Bear Creek High School         
Game  11:00AM  Denver East  Golden  Denver East High School         
Game  11:30AM  Hinkley  Wheat Ridge  Hinkley High School         
Game  12:30PM  Standley Lake  Arvada West  Standley Lake High School         
Game  12:30PM  Evergreen  Battle Mountain  Evergreen High School         
Game  1:00PM  Pinnacle  Alameda International  Pinnacle High School         
Game  3:00PM  Erie  D'Evelyn  Erie High School         
Small Gym
Monday, Dec 17, 2018
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed to )
Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Palmer High School  Bear Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Denver North  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Monarch  Chatfield High School         
Game  5:30PM  Denver North  Standley Lake  Denver North High School         
 (Date Changed to 12-21-18)
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Alameda International  Pomona High School         
Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Boulder High School         
Tuesday, Dec 18, 2018
Tournament  4:00PM  Arapahoe  Lakewood  Arapahoe High School         
Game  5:30PM  Mountain Range  Arvada West  Mountain Range High School         
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Rampart  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  Broomfield  Green Mountain  Broomfield High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Pinnacle  Arvada High School         
Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Heritage  Littleton High School         
Wednesday, Dec 19, 2018
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Pomona  Conifer High School         
Game  5:30PM  John F. Kennedy  Wheat Ridge  John F. Kennedy High School         
Game  5:30PM  Overland  Evergreen  Overland High School         
Thursday, Dec 20, 2018
Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School         
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Broomfield  Standley Lake High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Boulder  Alameda International High School         
Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Air Academy  Littleton High School         
Friday, Dec 21, 2018
Game  5:30PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Ralston Valley  Regis High School         
Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Summit  Green Mountain High School         
Game  5:30PM  Liberty  Bear Creek  Liberty High School         
Game  5:30PM  Berthoud  Evergreen  Berthoud High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Denver North  Standley Lake  Denver North High School         
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Jan 3, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Rock Canyon  Pomona High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Littleton  Golden High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School         
Friday, Jan 4, 2019
Game  2:30PM  Ralston Valley  Mountain Vista  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  5:00PM  Prairie View  Chatfield  Prairie View High School         
Saturday, Jan 5, 2019
League Game  10:00AM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton  Wheat Ridge High School         
 (Date Changed to 01-26-19)
Aux Gym
League Game  11:30AM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School         
Game  11:30AM  Chatfield  Centaurus  Chatfield High School         
Game  11:30AM  Valor Christian  D'Evelyn  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed to 01-07-19)
Game  12:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Douglas County  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  4:30PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School         
Monday, Jan 7, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Denver West  Arvada  Denver West High School         
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Chaparral  Columbine High School         
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  D'Evelyn  Valor Christian High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 01-05-19)
Tuesday, Jan 8, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Date Changed from 01-10-19)
Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Vista Peak  Lakewood High School         
JV Game  5:30PM  Middle Park  Jefferson  Middle Park         
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Jan 9, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School         
League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Pomona High School         
Game  5:30PM  Castle View  Columbine  Castle View High School         
Game  5:30PM  ThunderRidge  Bear Creek  ThunderRidge High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton  Evergreen High School         
Thursday, Jan 10, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Denver North  Alameda International High School         
Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy  Arvada High School         
 (Location Changed)
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Date Changed to 01-08-19)
Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Fairview  Lakewood High School         
 (Postponed)
Friday, Jan 11, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School         
Game  5:30PM  Prairie View  Arvada West  Prairie View High School         
Game  5:30PM  Colorado Academy  Conifer  Colorado Academy         
Game  5:30PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Denver South High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School         
Saturday, Jan 12, 2019
Game  10:30AM  Thornton  Alameda International  Thornton High School         
Game  11:00AM  Mitchell  Arvada  Mitchell High School         
Game  11:30AM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  11:30AM  Bear Creek  Fort Collins  Bear Creek High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  11:00PM  Valor Christian  Ponderosa  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  11:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Date Changed to 02-04-19)
Monday, Jan 14, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Denver North  Conifer  Denver North High School         
Game  4:30PM  Bear Creek  Evergreen  Bear Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Jefferson  Arvada High School         
Game  5:30PM  Doherty  Columbine  Wasson High School         
Tuesday, Jan 15, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Monarch  Arvada West High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Pomona High School         
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School         
Wednesday, Jan 16, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Date Changed to 01-10-19)
Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School         
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School         
Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Legend  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Jan 17, 2019
Game  3:30PM  Denver School of Science and Technology - College View  Pomona  Denver School of Science & Technology - College View HS         
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Conifer  Arvada High School         
Game  5:30PM  Fort Lupton  Alameda International  Fort Lupton High School         
Friday, Jan 18, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School         
Saturday, Jan 19, 2019
League Game  11:30AM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Littleton  Green Mountain  Littleton High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Arvada West  Pomona  Arvada West High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Chatfield  Ralston Valley  Chatfield High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School         
Monday, Jan 21, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School         
 (Rescheduled from 12-04-18)
Tuesday, Jan 22, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Arvada  Alameda International High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Westminster  Pomona High School         
Game  5:30PM  Platte Canyon  Jefferson  Platte Valley High School         
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  ThunderRidge  Green Mountain High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-01-19)
Douglas County Schools are Closed today due to weather.
Wednesday, Jan 23, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Chatfield  Pomona High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Gateway  Columbine High School         
Thursday, Jan 24, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Englewood  Conifer High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Fort Lupton  Arvada  Fort Lupton High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Skyview  Alameda International High School         
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School         
Friday, Jan 25, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Columbine  Pomona High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Valor Christian  Lakewood High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Aurora Central  Alameda International High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton High School         
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Jan 26, 2019
League Game  10:00AM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-05-19)
Aux Gym
Game  10:00AM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Time Changed)
Date & time changed
Game  3:30PM  Colorado Academy  Conifer  Colorado Academy         
Monday, Jan 28, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Wheat Ridge  Bear Creek High School         
Tuesday, Jan 29, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Pomona  Conifer High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Weld Central  Arvada High School         
Game  5:30PM  Englewood  Alameda International  Englewood High School         
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Jan 30, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton High School         
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 31, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Sky View Academy  Arvada  Skyview Academy         
Game  5:30PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Alameda International  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Lakewood  Evergreen  Lakewood High School         
Friday, Feb 1, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle, the         
League Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Englewood  Arvada  Englewood High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Conifer  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Green Mountain  ThunderRidge  Green Mountain High School         
 (Postponed to 02-07-19)
Douglas County Schools are Closed today due to weather.
Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
League Game  10:00AM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton  Wheat Ridge High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  11:30AM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School         
 (Date Changed to )
League Game  11:30AM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Valor Christian  Bear Creek  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  3:30PM  Legacy  Dakota Ridge  Legacy High School         
Monday, Feb 4, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Denver East  Chatfield  Denver East High School         
League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 01-12-19)
Game  5:30PM  Denver South  Golden  Denver South High School         
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Denver North  Standley Lake High School         
Tuesday, Feb 5, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Fort Lupton  Conifer  Fort Lupton High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Weld Central  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge  Arvada High School         
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Feb 6, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-16-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-09-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-14-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-16-19)
Cancelled due to weather, reschedule dates to come.
League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-16-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-11-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Feb 7, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Denver School of Science and Technology - College View  Pomona High School         
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Academy, The  Jefferson High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-11-19)
Game  6:00PM  Green Mountain  ThunderRidge  Green Mountain High School         
 (Postponed)
Douglas County Schools are Closed today due to weather.
Friday, Feb 8, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Skyview  Arvada  Skyview High School         
Game  5:30PM  Riverdale Ridge  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge High School         
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Lakewood  Pomona High School         
Saturday, Feb 9, 2019
League Game  11:30AM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School         
Game  11:30AM  Lakewood  Mesa Ridge  Lakewood High School         
League Game  11:30AM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-06-19)
Monday, Feb 11, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Douglas County  Columbine  Douglas County High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-11-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-07-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School         
 (Rescheduled to 02-11-19)
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-11-19)
Tuesday, Feb 12, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School         
League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  5:30PM  Green Mountain  John F. Kennedy  Green Mountain High School         
Game  5:30PM  Doherty  Lakewood  Wasson High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Standley Lake  Littleton High School         
 (Time Changed)
Wednesday, Feb 13, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Pomona  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Chatfield High School         
Thursday, Feb 14, 2019
League Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School         
League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School         
Game  5:30PM  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton  Thomas Jefferson High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-06-19)
Friday, Feb 15, 2019
Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Fossil Ridge High School  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Pomona High School         
League Game  5:30PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School         
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019
League Game  10:00AM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-06-19)
Cancelled due to weather, reschedule dates to come.
League Game  11:30AM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-06-19)
League Game  11:30AM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School         
League Game  12:30PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Rescheduled from 02-06-19)
Game  4:30PM  Ralston Valley  Cherry Creek  Ralston Valley High School