Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Spring 2021 Schedule

    (as of 07-28-21)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Friday, Mar 5, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Denver North  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-19-21)
Saturday, Mar 6, 2021

Game  12:00PM  Littleton High School   John F. Kennedy  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-20-21)
Tuesday, Mar 9, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-23-21)
Thursday, Mar 11, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Poudre  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-16-21)
Saturday, Mar 13, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Thornton High School  Wheat Ridge  Thornton High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, Mar 15, 2021

Game  6:00PM  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-23-21)
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Standley Lake  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Horizon High School  Arvada West  Horizon High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-25-21)
Match  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-17-21)
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Bear Creek  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-18-21)
Tuesday, Mar 16, 2021

Match  6:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Poudre  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-16-21)
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to )
Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-12-21)
Game  6:30PM  Fort Collins  Chatfield  Fort Collins High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-17-21)
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Poudre  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-05-21)
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Westminster  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-07-21)
Wednesday, Mar 17, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-16-21)
Match  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-15-21)
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Denver South  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Mar 18, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Monarch  Arvada West  Monarch High School
 
     
 
Match  6:00PM  Heritage  Columbine  Heritage High School
 
     
 
Match  6:00PM  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Match  6:30PM  Eagle Ridge  Arvada  Eagle Ridge Academy
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Location Changed)
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Bear Creek  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-15-21)
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Highlands Ranch  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Match  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 19, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Pueblo West  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Denver North  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 03-05-21)
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Broomfield  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Mar 20, 2021

League Match  10:30AM  Arvada  Englewood High School  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Game  12:00PM  Littleton High School   John F. Kennedy  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-06-21)
Match  12:00PM  Alameda International  Abraham Lincoln  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Match  12:30PM  Columbine  Prairie View  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  3:30PM  D'Evelyn  Ralston Valley  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, Mar 22, 2021

Match  6:00PM  Columbine  Evergreen  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Adams City  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Match  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Poudre  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed to 03-29-21)
Match  7:00PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Mar 23, 2021

League Match  6:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Match  6:00PM  Fort Lupton  Arvada  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-16-21)
Game  6:00PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-23-21)
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Sheridan  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Match  6:00PM  Ralston Valley  Boulder  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-19-21)
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-12-21)
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-23-21)
Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Westminster  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Broomfield High School  Chatfield  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
z
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Douglas County  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  7:30PM  Denver East  Lakewood  Denver East High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Mar 24, 2021

Game  5:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Alameda International  Denver North  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Mar 25, 2021

League Match  5:30PM  Arvada  Skyview  Arvada High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Match  6:00PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-31-21)
Game  6:30PM  Horizon High School  Arvada West  Horizon High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 03-15-21)
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School
 
     
 
Match  7:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Ralston Valley  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 26, 2021

Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Bear Creek  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:30PM  Denver South  Lakewood  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-24-21)
Match  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Pomona  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Faith Christian  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Mar 27, 2021

Match  1:00PM  Conifer  Columbine  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-21-21)
Match  6:00PM  Broomfield  Ralston Valley  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-23-21)
Monday, Mar 29, 2021

Match  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Poudre  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-22-21)
Tuesday, Mar 30, 2021

League Game  1:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Time & Location Changed)
League Game  6:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Match  6:00PM  Arvada  Weld Central  Arvada High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-19-21)
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-22-21)
Wednesday, Mar 31, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-25-21)
Thursday, Apr 1, 2021

League Game  6:00PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:01PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to )
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-16-21)
Saturday, Apr 3, 2021

Game  1:30PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Castle View High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Denver South vs Bear Creek at Castle View High School
Game  3:00PM  Castle View  Bear Creek  Castle View High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, Apr 5, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Douglas County  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to )
Match  7:00PM  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Apr 6, 2021

League Match  6:00PM  Englewood High School  Arvada  Englewood High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Littleton High School   Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Golden  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Apr 7, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Lakewood  Westminster  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  DSST: Conservatory Green  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Westminster  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-07-21)
Thursday, Apr 8, 2021

League Game  6:00PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Alameda International  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Mountain Vista  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Friday, Apr 9, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Arvada West  Poudre  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Match  6:15PM  Academy, The  Jefferson  Academy, The
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Littleton High School   Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Location Changed)
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  D'Evelyn  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Rock Canyon  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 10, 2021

League Match  11:30AM  Skyview  Arvada  Skyview High School
 
     
 
Game  11:30AM  Heritage  Dakota Ridge  Heritage High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-24-21)
Game  12:00PM  Abraham Lincoln  Littleton High School   Abraham Lincoln High School
 
     
 
Match  1:00PM  Pomona  Conifer  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Monday, Apr 12, 2021

Game  5:00PM  Adams City  Bear Creek  Adams City High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Match  6:00PM  Sheridan  Jefferson  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Columbine  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Match  7:00PM  Pomona  Monarch  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Apr 13, 2021

League Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-17-21)
League Match  6:00PM  Arvada  Thornton High School  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Standley Lake  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Evergreen  Dakota Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed to 04-16-21)
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Apr 14, 2021

Match  4:30PM  Jefferson  Pinnacle  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Apr 15, 2021

League Match  6:00PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Evergreen  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-19-21)
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-21-21)
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
(Date & Time Changed from )
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Lakewood  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 16, 2021

League Match  6:00PM  Fort Lupton  Arvada  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-23-21)
Match  6:00PM  Evergreen  Dakota Ridge  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time & Location Changed)
Match  6:00PM  Pomona  Denver North  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-01-21)
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Apr 17, 2021

Game  10:00AM  Ponderosa  Chatfield  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
League Match  11:00AM  Arvada  Eagle Ridge  Arvada High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  11:30AM  Pine Creek  Chatfield  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
League Game  12:00PM  Pomona  Prairie View  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  12:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  12:00PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-23-21)
League Game  1:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-23-21)
League Game  1:00PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-13-21)
Game  1:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Golden  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  2:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Monday, Apr 19, 2021

Match  6:00PM  Denver West  Jefferson  Denver West High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 04-15-21)
League Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-23-21)
Tuesday, Apr 20, 2021

League Match  6:00PM  Arvada  Aurora Central  Arvada High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
ACHS is on quarantine.
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Golden  Littleton High School   Golden High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Apr 21, 2021

Match  4:30PM  Conifer  Columbine  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Chaparral  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-22-21)
League Match  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-15-21)
League Game  7:30PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Apr 22, 2021

League Match  5:00PM  Arvada  Thornton High School  Arvada High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Match  6:00PM  Jefferson  Flatirons Academy  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Alameda International  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Chaparral  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-21-21)
Friday, Apr 23, 2021

League Game  5:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-17-21)
Game  5:00PM  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Liberty  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Match  6:00PM  Aurora Central  Arvada  Aurora Central High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
ACHS is on quarantine.
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
()
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 04-23-21)
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-23-21)
Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Arvada West  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Broomfield  Ralston Valley  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-27-21)
Saturday, Apr 24, 2021

Game  9:30AM  Heritage  Dakota Ridge  Heritage High School
 
     
 
()
Game  10:00AM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  12:00PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  1:30PM  Denver South  Lakewood  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 03-26-21)
Game  2:00PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-23-21)
Friday, Apr 30, 2021

5A Regional  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
5A Regional  11:30PM  Fossil Ridge High School  Multiple Schools  Fossil Ridge High School
 
     
 
Saturday, May 1, 2021

5A Regional  9:00AM  Cherry Creek  Multiple Schools  Cherry Creek High School
 
     
 
4A Regional  10:00AM  Windsor  Multiple Schools  Windsor High School
 
     
 
4A Regional  10:00AM  Eagle Valley  Multiple Schools  Eagle Valley High School
 
     
 
5A Regional  10:00AM  Columbine  Multiple Schools  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
5A Regional  10:00AM  Cherokee Trail  Multiple Schools  Cherokee Trail High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, May 12, 2021

State  11:00AM  Columbine  Cherry Creek  World Ice Arena
 
     
 
Class 5A state quarterfinal at World Arena in Colorado Springs
State  8:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  World Ice Arena
 
     
 
Class 5A state quarterfinal at World Arena in Colorado Springs