Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Spring 2021 Schedule

    (as of 01-27-21)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Thursday, Mar 4, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Golden  Littleton High School   Golden High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Pomona  Centaurus  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Broomfield High School  Chatfield  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 5, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Denver North  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Mar 6, 2021

Game  12:00PM  Littleton High School   John F. Kennedy  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Game  1:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Conifer  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Mar 9, 2021

Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Rangeview  Dakota Ridge  Rangeview High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Alameda International  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Mar 10, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Douglas County  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Mar 11, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Denver North  Littleton High School   Denver North High School
 
     
 
Game  6:00PM  Standley Lake  Thornton High School  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Poudre  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  D'Evelyn  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Mar 13, 2021

Game  12:00PM  Eagle Valley  Conifer  Eagle Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  12:30PM  Abraham Lincoln  Littleton High School   Abraham Lincoln High School
 
     
 
Game  12:30PM  Chatfield  Chaparral  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Thornton High School  Wheat Ridge  Thornton High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Evergreen  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Monday, Mar 15, 2021

Game  12:00PM  Bear Creek  Golden  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Horizon High School  Arvada West  Horizon High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Mar 16, 2021

Match  6:00PM  Denver North  Pomona  Denver North High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  Evergreen  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Thomas Jefferson  Arvada West  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Mar 18, 2021

Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Littleton High School   Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Monarch  Arvada West  Monarch High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 19, 2021

Game  5:30PM  Northglenn  Standley Lake  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Faith Christian  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Mar 20, 2021

Match  12:00PM  Pomona  Conifer  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  12:30PM  Columbine  Rock Canyon  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Game  3:30PM  D'Evelyn  Ralston Valley  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Monday, Mar 22, 2021

Match  6:30PM  Evergreen  Columbine  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Mar 23, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Standley Lake  Westminster  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Boulder  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Mar 25, 2021

Match  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Ralston Valley  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 26, 2021

Match  6:30PM  Pomona  Golden  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Bear Creek  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Abraham Lincoln  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Pomona  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Mar 27, 2021

Match  6:00PM  Broomfield  Ralston Valley  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
Match  6:30PM  Conifer  Columbine  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Mar 30, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Apr 1, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Apr 3, 2021

Game  12:00PM  George Washington  Littleton High School   George Washington High School
 
     
 
Game  1:30PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Castle View High School
 
     
 
Denver South vs Bear Creek at Castle View High School
Game  3:00PM  Castle View  Bear Creek  Castle View High School
 
     
 
Monday, Apr 5, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Dakota Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Match  7:00PM  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Apr 6, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Golden  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Littleton High School   Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Apr 8, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Pomona  Lakewood  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Alameda International  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Monday, Apr 12, 2021

Game  TBD  D'Evelyn  Columbine  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Apr 13, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Apr 15, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Alameda International  Evergreen  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Apr 17, 2021

League Game  6:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Friday, Apr 23, 2021

Match  6:30PM  Green Mountain  Arvada West  Green Mountain High School