Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Basketball: Girls Varsity Winter 2021-22 Schedule

    (as of 10-19-21)
 
  Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Saturday, Nov 27, 2021

  Scrimmage  10:00AM  Chatfield  Legend  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Monday, Nov 29, 2021

  Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Westminster  Littleton High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Pomona  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Arvada West  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Brighton  Chatfield  Brighton High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Nov 30, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School
 
     
 
Horizon Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Englewood High School  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Denver South  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Widefield  Conifer  Widefield High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 1, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
ThunderRidge Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  Thomas Jefferson  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Kent Denver  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 2, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Prairie View  Multiple Schools  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Prairie View Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Lakewood  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Westminster Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School
 
     
 
Horizon Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy  Jefferson  Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 3, 2021

  Game  TBD  Lewis-Palmer  Littleton High School   Lewis-Palmer High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Prairie View  Multiple Schools  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Prairie View Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
ThunderRidge Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Lakewood  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Westminster Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
  Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Fairview  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Glenwood Springs  Green Mountain  Glenwood Springs High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 4, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Prairie View  Multiple Schools  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Prairie View Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
ThunderRidge Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Lakewood  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Westminster Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School
 
     
 
Horizon Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
Sunday, Dec 5, 2021

  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  TBD  Valor Christian  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Arvada West  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Evergreen  Tba         
 
Monday, Dec 6, 2021

  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Conifer  Tba         
 
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Skyview  Golden High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Multiple Schools  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Gateway  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 8, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Littleton High School   Tba  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Jungle Jam
  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Golden  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Erie  Chatfield  Erie High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Jungle Jam
  Game  7:30PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Jefferson  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
Fort Lupton Tournament Game 1 - Main Gym
Thursday, Dec 9, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Tba  Pueblo County High School
 
     
 
4 Game Tournament December 9-11, 2021
  Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
Rocky Mountain Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Multiple Schools  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 10, 2021

  Game  TBD  Jefferson  Tba  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
Fort Lupton Tournament Game 2 - MS Gym
  Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
Rocky Mountain Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Littleton High School   Tba  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Jungle Jam
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Highlands Ranch  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Summit  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Jungle Jam
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021

  Game  TBD  Tba  Jefferson  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
Fort Lupton Tournament Game 3 - Main Gym
  Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Jungle Jam
  Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
Rocky Mountain Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Multiple Schools  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  Game  1:00PM  Doherty  Dakota Ridge  Doherty High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 14, 2021

  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Denver North  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Conifer  Fort Morgan  Fort Morgan High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Colorado Academy  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Chatfield  Evergreen  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  George Washington  Bear Creek  George Washington High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Fossil Ridge High School  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Monarch  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Wheat Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Thomas Jefferson  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 15, 2021

  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Sand Creek  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 16, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Standley Lake  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Dakota Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Silver Creek  Arvada West  Silver Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Vista Peak  Lakewood  Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Denver North  Pomona  Denver North High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 17, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Chatfield  TBA
 
     
 
Las Vegas Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Multiple Schools  TBA
 
     
 
Nike Tournament of Champions in Phoenix, AZ. Four games over five days - Dec. 17-21.
  Game  5:30PM  Heritage  Littleton High School   Heritage High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Fairview  Golden  Fairview High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Legacy  Ralston Valley  Legacy High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Englewood High School  Conifer  Englewood High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 18, 2021

  Game  TBD  Prairie View  Arvada West  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Chatfield  TBA
 
     
 
Las Vegas Tournament
Monday, Dec 20, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Chatfield  TBA
 
     
 
Las Vegas Tournament
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Alameda International  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Mountain Range  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 21, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Tba  Chatfield  TBA
 
     
 
Las Vegas Tournament
  League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Lakewood  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 23, 2021

  League Game  1:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Pepsi Center
 
     
 
Ball Arena
Monday, Jan 3, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Falcon  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 4, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Heritage  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 01-05-22)
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Glenwood Springs  Chatfield HS
 
     
 
 (Location Changed)
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Fossil Ridge High School  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Mountain Vista  Ralston Valley  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 5, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 01-04-22)
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Monarch  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Mountain Range  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 6, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Elizabeth  Bear Creek  Elizabeth High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 7, 2022

  Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Erie  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Broomfield  Lakewood  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 8, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Denver West  Bear Creek  Denver West High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 10, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Alameda International  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine  Regis High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Adams City  Arvada West  Adams City High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Tuesday, Jan 11, 2022

  Game  TBD  Monarch  Ralston Valley  Monarch High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Bennett  Jefferson  Bennett High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Boulder  Chatfield  Boulder High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Broomfield  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Mountain Range  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 12, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Regis Jesuit Girls  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton High School   Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Thornton High School  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Jan 13, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Rock Canyon  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Brighton  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Westminster  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Denver East  Columbine  Denver East High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Fossil Ridge High School  Ralston Valley  Fossil Ridge High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 14, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Smoky Hill  Bear Creek  Smoky Hill High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Mullen  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 15, 2022

  Game  1:00PM  Ralston Valley  Frederick  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  Game  2:00PM  Pomona  Silver Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Middle Park  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 18, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Evergreen  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Academy, The  Jefferson  Academy Charter School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Littleton High School   Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Golden  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Jan 20, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  Arvada High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Westminster  Bear Creek  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 21, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Alameda International  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Jan 22, 2022

  Game  11:00AM  Standley Lake  Thornton High School  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:00PM  Mullen  Ralston Valley  Mullen High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Sheridan  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 24, 2022

  League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Skyview  Standley Lake  Skyview High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Conifer  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Overland  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 25, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Aurora Central  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  DSST Montview  Jefferson  Denver School of Science & Technology
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Wheat Ridge  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Alameda International  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Prairie View  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 27, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Lake County  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Eagle Ridge  Arvada  Eagle Ridge Academy
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 28, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Evergreen  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022

  League Game  3:00PM  Conifer  D'Evelyn  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 31, 2022

  Game  5:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Boulder High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Feb 1, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Skyview  Arvada High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  D'Evelyn  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 2, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton High School   Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Columbine  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Feb 3, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 4, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Pomona  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Alameda International  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Feb 5, 2022

  League Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Monday, Feb 7, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Thornton High School  Arvada  Thornton High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Denver North  Wheat Ridge  Denver North High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 9, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Conifer  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Feb 10, 2022

  Game  5:30PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Arvada  Englewood High School  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 11, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Alameda International  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Monday, Feb 14, 2022

  Game  TBD  Dakota Ridge  Denver South  Pepsi Center
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Platte Canyon  Jefferson  Platte Canyon
 
     
 
Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Hinkley  Wheat Ridge  Hinkley High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  7:00PM  Tba  Arvada  TBA
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 16, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Littleton High School   Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Feb 17, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 18, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
  League Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School