Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Basketball: Boys Varsity Winter 2021-22 Schedule

    (as of 10-19-21)
 
  Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Wednesday, Nov 24, 2021

  Scrimmage  10:16AM  Valor Christian  Multiple Schools  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Monday, Nov 29, 2021

  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Montbello  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Standley Lake  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Nov 30, 2021

  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Englewood High School  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Heritage  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Widefield  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Thomas Jefferson  Dakota Ridge  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Littleton High School   John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Denver South  Lakewood  Denver South High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 1, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
  Game  6:30PM  Fairview  Columbine  Fairview High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Denver North  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Northfield  Evergreen  Northfield High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 2, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Preview Classic Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Rock Canyon  Ralston Valley  Rock Canyon High School
 
     
 
Rock Canyon/Mountain Vista Tournament
  Paul Davis Classic  TBD  Green Mountain  Multiple Schools  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
3 Game Tournament
  Tournament  4:00PM  Golden  Tba  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Standley Lake  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Doherty  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Abraham Lincoln  Evergreen  Abraham Lincoln High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 3, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Preview Classic Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Rock Canyon  Ralston Valley  Rock Canyon High School
 
     
 
Rock Canyon/Mountain Vista Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
  Paul Davis Classic  TBD  Green Mountain  Multiple Schools  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
3 Game Tournament
  Tournament  5:30PM  Golden  Tba  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Westminster  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Fairview  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 4, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Preview Classic Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Rock Canyon  Ralston Valley  Rock Canyon High School
 
     
 
Rock Canyon/Mountain Vista Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Chatfield  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
  Paul Davis Classic  TBD  Green Mountain  Multiple Schools  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
3 Game Tournament
  Game  1:00PM  Littleton High School   Thornton High School  Littleton High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:00PM  Mullen  Columbine  Mullen High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  6:00PM  Golden  Tba  Golden High School
 
     
 
Sunday, Dec 5, 2021

  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  TBD  Valor Christian  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Alameda International  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Arvada West  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Evergreen  Tba         
 
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Tba         
 
Monday, Dec 6, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  For TESTING only. DO NOT USE  7:00PM  Conifer  Tba         
 
Tuesday, Dec 7, 2021

  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Abraham Lincoln  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Green Mountain  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Regis Groff  Jefferson         
 
Located at Regis Groff High School - 18250 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Boulder  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Monarch  Columbine  Monarch High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 8, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  Thomas Jefferson  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 9, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton High School   Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Ponderosa Tournament
  Tournament  3:00PM  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Hinkley  Dakota Ridge  Hinkley High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 10, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton High School   Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Ponderosa Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
  Tournament  3:00PM  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Mountain Vista  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 11, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton High School   Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Prairie View Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
  Tournament  9:00AM  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  1:00PM  Lakewood  Hinkley  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Monday, Dec 13, 2021

  Game  6:30PM  Heritage  Bear Creek  Heritage High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Holy Family  Evergreen  Holy Family High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Cherokee Trail  Lakewood  Cherokee Trail High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 14, 2021

  Tournament  3:00PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood         
 
  Game  7:00PM  Denver North  Jefferson  Denver North High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Colorado Academy  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Thomas Jefferson  Chatfield  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Location Changed)
  Game  7:00PM  Denver South  Dakota Ridge  Denver South High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Fort Morgan  Conifer  Fort Morgan High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lutheran  Arvada West  Lutheran High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 16, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Pueblo East  Golden  Pueblo East High School
 
     
 
Pueblo East Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Multiple Schools  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
  Tournament  3:00PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Denver West  Alameda International  Denver West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Liberty Common  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Northglenn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Vista Peak  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 12-17-21)
Friday, Dec 17, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Pueblo East  Golden  Pueblo East High School
 
     
 
Pueblo East Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Multiple Schools  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
  Tournament  3:00PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Denver North  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Vista Peak  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 12-16-21)
  Game  7:00PM  Faith Christian  D'Evelyn  Faith Christian Academy
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Heritage  Littleton High School   Heritage High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 18, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Evergreen  Tba  Longmont High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  TBD  Pueblo East  Golden  Pueblo East High School
 
     
 
Pueblo East Tournament
  Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Multiple Schools  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
  Game  12:00PM  Denver West  Littleton High School   Denver West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Englewood High School  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 21, 2021

  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Wheat Ridge  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Alameda International  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Green Mountain  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Dec 23, 2021

  Game  3:00PM  Valor Christian  ThunderRidge  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  3:00PM  Green Mountain  Frederick  Pepsi Center
 
     
 
Ball Arena
Monday, Jan 3, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Rangeview  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 4, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Ponderosa  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Westminster  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 5, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton High School   Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Erie  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Rock Canyon  Dakota Ridge  Rock Canyon High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Broomfield  Ralston Valley  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Vista Peak  Columbine  Vista PEAK School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Mountain View  Pomona  Mountain View High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Jan 6, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Highlands Ranch  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 01-07-22)
Friday, Jan 7, 2022

  Game  6:00PM  Legend  Ralston Valley  Legend High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  D'Evelyn  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Highlands Ranch  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 01-06-22)
  Game  7:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
  Invitational  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  George Washington  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 8, 2022

  Game  1:00PM  Bear Creek  Gateway  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  1:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Jefferson  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
  Game  1:00PM  Pomona  Prairie View  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Dakota Ridge  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 10, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Evergreen  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  D'Evelyn  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Fort Collins  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Castle View  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 11, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Arapahoe  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Regis Groff  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Bennett  Jefferson  Bennett High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ponderosa  Chatfield  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Regis Jesuit Boys  Columbine  Regis High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Mountain Range  Lakewood  Mountain Range High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 12, 2022

  Game  6:30PM  Thornton High School  Pomona  Thornton High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Alameda International  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Legend  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  ThunderRidge  Ralston Valley  ThunderRidge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 13, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Westminster  Lakewood  Westminster High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Brighton  Arvada West  Brighton High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 14, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Elizabeth  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Conifer  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Jan 15, 2022

  Game  TBD  Highlands Ranch  Columbine  Highlands Ranch High School
 
     
 
  Game  2:00PM  Silver Creek  Pomona  Silver Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Rocky Mountain  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Middle Park  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 17, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Denver West  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 18, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Northglenn  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Rangeview  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 19, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Academy, The  Jefferson  Academy Charter School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Horizon  Chatfield  Horizon High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Alameda International  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 20, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Westminster  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  Arvada High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Ralston Valley  Boulder High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 21, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Littleton High School   Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Chatfield  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 22, 2022

  Game  1:00PM  Standley Lake  Thornton High School  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Sheridan  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 24, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 25, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Aurora Central  Arvada High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Brighton  Columbine  Brighton High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 26, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  DSST Montview  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Pomona  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Jan 27, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Lake County  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Eagle Ridge  Arvada  Eagle Ridge Academy
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 28, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Alameda International  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Lakewood  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Bear Creek  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Jan 29, 2022

  Game  6:00PM  Arvada West  Broomfield  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 31, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Boulder High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Feb 1, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Skyview  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 2, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Feb 3, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 4, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Bear Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton High School   Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Feb 5, 2022

  Game  2:30PM  Cherry Creek  Chatfield  Cherry Creek High School
 
     
 
Monday, Feb 7, 2022

  Game  5:00PM  Denver North  Wheat Ridge  Denver North High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Arvada West  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Thornton High School  Arvada  Thornton High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 9, 2022

  League Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Valor Christian  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Feb 10, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Englewood High School  Arvada High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 11, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Littleton High School   Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Ralston Valley  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Arvada West  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Golden  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Monday, Feb 14, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Platte Canyon  Jefferson  Platte Canyon
 
     
 
Tuesday, Feb 15, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Hinkley  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Tournament  7:00PM  Tba  Arvada  TBA
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 16, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Valor Christian  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Pomona  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Alameda International  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Chatfield  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Feb 17, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 18, 2022

  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Conifer  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  Pomona High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Feb 19, 2022

  Game  7:00PM  Legacy  Lakewood  Legacy High School