Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Soccer: Girls Varsity Spring 2022 Schedule
(as of 03-29-24)
Type
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Comments
Saturday, Mar 5, 2022
Scrimmage
9:00AM
Littleton High School
Heritage
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
(Time Changed)
Scrimmage
7:00PM
Valor Christian
Legacy High School
Valor Christian High School
Monday, Mar 7, 2022
Scrimmage
3:30PM
Wheat Ridge
Colorado Academy
Wheat Ridge High School
Scrimmage
4:30PM
Littleton High School
ThunderRidge
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
(Date Changed to
)
Tuesday, Mar 8, 2022
Scrimmage
7:00PM
Littleton High School
ThunderRidge
Littleton High School
(
Date, Time and Location Changed from
)
Scrimmage
7:00PM
Boulder
Pomona
Boulder High School
Thursday, Mar 10, 2022
Game
12:00PM
Elizabeth
Littleton High School
Elizabeth High School
(Date Changed to
03-12-22
)
Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Jefferson
Alameda International High School
Game
4:30PM
Ponderosa
D'Evelyn
EchoPark Stadium
Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Date Changed to
03-30-22
)
Game
6:00PM
Denver South
Wheat Ridge
Denver South High School
(Postponed to
04-11-22
)
Game
6:00PM
John F. Kennedy
Conifer
John F. Kennedy High School
(Rescheduled to
03-15-22
)
Game
6:30PM
The Classical Academy
Evergreen
The Classical Academy
(Rescheduled to
04-14-22
)
Game
6:30PM
Northglenn
Lakewood
Northglenn High School
(Date Changed to
03-14-22
)
Game
7:00PM
Rocky Mountain
Ralston Valley
Fossil Ridge High School
(Postponed to
04-30-22
)
Friday, Mar 11, 2022
Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Monarch
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Date Changed to
03-28-22
)
Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Poudre
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled to
05-05-22
)
Saturday, Mar 12, 2022
Game
10:30AM
Dakota Ridge
Conifer
Dakota Ridge High School
(Time & Location Changed)
Game
11:00AM
Lakewood
Adams City
Lakewood High School
Game
12:00PM
Westminster
Standley Lake
Westminster High School
Game
12:00PM
Littleton High School
Elizabeth
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
(Location Changed)
Game
12:30PM
Doherty
Wheat Ridge
Garry Berry Stadium
The game will be played at the D-11 stadium
Game
2:00PM
Fossil Ridge High School
Arvada West
Arvada West High School
(Time & Location Changed)
Monday, Mar 14, 2022
Game
4:30PM
Denver West
Arvada
Denver West High School
Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Arapahoe
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Northfield
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:30PM
Pine Creek
Chatfield
Pine Creek High School
Game
6:30PM
Northglenn
Lakewood
Northglenn High School
(Date Changed from 03-10-22)
Game
7:00PM
Golden
Discovery Canyon
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Jefferson
Lincoln
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Location Changed)
Tuesday, Mar 15, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Jefferson
Alameda International High School
Game
5:00PM
Pomona
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
5:00PM
Arvada
Bruce Randolph
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
6:00PM
Valor Christian
Cheyenne Mountain
Valor Christian High School
Game
6:00PM
Legacy
Bear Creek
North Stadium
Game
6:00PM
John F. Kennedy
Conifer
John F. Kennedy High School
(Rescheduled from 03-10-22)
Game
6:30PM
Evergreen
Air Academy
Evergreen High School
Game
7:00PM
Arvada West
Boulder
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Eaglecrest
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
7:00PM
Heritage
Ralston Valley
Heritage High School
(Time Changed)
Wednesday, Mar 16, 2022
Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Chatfield
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Lakewood
Lewis-Palmer
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Denver North
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
7:00PM
Evergreen
Battle Mountain
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Location Changed)
Thursday, Mar 17, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Sheridan
Arvada
Sheridan High School
(Postponed)
Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Pine Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled to
04-04-22
)
Game
5:00PM
Ralston Valley
Broomfield
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled to
04-26-22
)
Game
6:00PM
Erie
Golden
Erie High School
Game
6:00PM
Monarch
Bear Creek
Monarch High School
(Rescheduled to
04-04-22
)
Game
6:00PM
Mead
Green Mountain
Mead High School
(Rescheduled to
05-07-22
)
Game
6:30PM
Conifer
Skyview
Conifer High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-22
)
Game
7:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Littleton High School
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled to
05-05-22
)
Game
7:00PM
Standley Lake
Arvada West
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled to
04-23-22
)
Friday, Mar 18, 2022
Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Thomas Jefferson
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled to
05-02-22
)
Game
5:00PM
Pomona
Northglenn
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled to
03-30-22
)
Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled to
04-20-22
)
Saturday, Mar 26, 2022
Game
12:00PM
Gateway
Alameda International
Gateway High School
Monday, Mar 28, 2022
Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Centaurus
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Monarch
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Date Changed from 03-11-22)
Game
5:00PM
Arrupe Jesuit
Arvada
TBA
Game
7:00PM
Pomona
Gateway
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled from )
Tuesday, Mar 29, 2022
Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Lakewood
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Wheat Ridge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:00PM
Eaglecrest
Chatfield
Legacy Stadium
Game
7:00PM
Alameda International
Arvada
Lakewood Memorial Field
Wednesday, Mar 30, 2022
Tournament
TBD
Arapahoe
Multiple Schools
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Arapahoe Tournament
Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Date Changed from 03-10-22)
Game
7:00PM
Pomona
Northglenn
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled from 03-18-22)
Game
8:00PM-9:30PM
Cherokee Trail
Columbine
Legacy Stadium
Thursday, Mar 31, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
The Academy
Jefferson High School
Game
4:30PM
Chatfield
Cherry Creek
Chatfield High School
League Game
5:00PM
Conifer
Golden
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Bear Creek
Pomona
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:00PM
Eaglecrest
Ralston Valley
Stutler Bowl Stadium
League Game
7:00PM
Alameda International
Standley Lake
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Skyview
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Friday, Apr 1, 2022
Tournament
TBD
Arapahoe
Multiple Schools
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Arapahoe Tournament
League Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Evergreen
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Regis Jesuit Girls
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Bear Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
7:00PM
Green Mountain
Air Academy
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Saturday, Apr 2, 2022
Tournament
TBD
Arapahoe
Multiple Schools
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Arapahoe Tournament
Game
10:00AM
Lotus School for Excellence
Jefferson
Lotus School for Excellence
Game
12:00PM
Monarch
Ralston Valley
Monarch High School
Game
3:00PM
Fairview
Arvada West
Fairview High School
Game
6:00PM
Conifer
Mullen
Conifer High School
Monday, Apr 4, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Bruce Randolph
Jefferson
Bruce Randolph High School
Game
4:00PM
Chatfield
Horizon
Chatfield High School
League Game
5:00PM
Alameda International
Littleton High School
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Ralston Valley
Denver East
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:00PM
Monarch
Bear Creek
Monarch High School
(Rescheduled from 03-17-22)
Game
6:30PM
Skyview
Green Mountain
Skyview High School
Game
7:00PM
Prairie View
Lakewood
Prairie View High School
League Game
7:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Columbine
Pine Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled from 03-17-22)
Tuesday, Apr 5, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Bear Creek
Evergreen
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Northridge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:30PM
Northglenn
Dakota Ridge
Northglenn High School
Game
7:00PM
Pomona
Thornton High School
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
D'Evelyn
Conifer
Lakewood Memorial Field
Wednesday, Apr 6, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Standley Lake
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
John F. Kennedy
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Evergreen
Columbine
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
7:00PM
Valor Christian
Liberty
Valor Christian High School
Thursday, Apr 7, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Chaparral
Chatfield
EchoPark Stadium
League Game
5:00PM
Alameda International
Golden
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Arvada
Manual
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
6:00PM
Littleton High School
D'Evelyn
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Game
6:00PM
Bennett
Jefferson
Bennett High School
League Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Wheat Ridge
Lakewood Memorial Field
Friday, Apr 8, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Skyline
Dakota Ridge
Skyline High School
Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Aurora Central
Alameda International High School
League Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Evergreen
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Conifer
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:00PM
Westminster
Pomona
Westminster High School
Game
7:00PM
Golden
ThunderRidge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Columbine
Boulder
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
8:00PM
Valor Christian
Fairview
Valor Christian High School
Saturday, Apr 9, 2022
Game
10:00AM
Chatfield
Denver South
Chatfield High School
Game
12:00PM
Littleton High School
Englewood High School
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Game
3:00PM
Ralston Valley
Mountain Vista
Ralston Valley High School
Monday, Apr 11, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Middle Park
Jefferson
Middle Park
(Rescheduled to
05-07-22
)
League Game
5:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Valor Christian
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Pomona
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:00PM
Denver South
Wheat Ridge
Denver South High School
(Rescheduled from 03-10-22)
Due to snow/cold weather
League Game
7:00PM
Chatfield
Columbine
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Ralston Valley
Lakewood
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Tuesday, Apr 12, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Conifer
Wheat Ridge
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
D'Evelyn
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Alameda International
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Evergreen
Littleton High School
Evergreen High School
Wednesday, Apr 13, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Sheridan
Jefferson High School
League Game
5:00PM
Golden
Green Mountain
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Arvada
Aurora Central
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Thursday, Apr 14, 2022
Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Academy, The
D'Evelyn High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-22
)
Varsity to play on the turf field
League Game
4:00PM
Weld Central
Arvada
Weld Central High School
Game
4:00PM
Conifer
Summit
Conifer High School
Game
4:30PM
Jefferson Academy
Standley Lake
Jefferson Academy
League Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Pomona
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Valor Christian
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
6:30PM
The Classical Academy
Evergreen
The Classical Academy
(Rescheduled from 03-10-22)
League Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Dakota Ridge
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Ralston Valley
Chatfield
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Friday, Apr 15, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Lake County High School
Jefferson High School
Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Academy, The
D'Evelyn High School
(Rescheduled from 04-14-22)
Varsity to play on the turf field
Game
4:30PM
Conifer
Skyview
Conifer High School
(Rescheduled from 03-17-22)
League Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Bear Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
6:00PM
Littleton High School
Wheat Ridge
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
Saturday, Apr 16, 2022
Game
10:00AM
Pomona
Overland
Pomona High School
Game
11:00AM
Thompson Valley
Golden
Thompson Valley High School
Game
1:00PM
Cheyenne Mountain
Evergreen
Cheyenne Mountain High School
(Time Changed)
Monday, Apr 18, 2022
Game
4:30PM
George Washington
Wheat Ridge
George Washington High School
League Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Arvada West
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Pomona
Ralston Valley
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Chatfield
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Arvada
Thornton High School
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Valor Christian
Lakewood
Valor Christian High School
Tuesday, Apr 19, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Alameda International
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Bear Creek
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
5:00PM
Littleton High School
Conifer
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
(Time Changed)
League Game
7:00PM
D'Evelyn
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Evergreen
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Wednesday, Apr 20, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
DSST Montview
Jefferson High School
Game
5:00PM
Lakewood
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled from 03-18-22)
League Game
7:00PM
D'Evelyn
Bear Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Date Changed from 04-22-22)
Thursday, Apr 21, 2022
League Game
4:00PM
Englewood High School
Arvada
Englewood High School
League Game
5:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Pomona
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Ralston Valley
Columbine
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Chatfield
Valor Christian
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Arvada West
Lakewood
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Friday, Apr 22, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Arvada
Jefferson High School
League Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Bear Creek
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Date Changed to
04-20-22
)
League Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Golden
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
5:00PM
Conifer
Alameda International
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Time Changed)
League Game
6:00PM
Littleton High School
Green Mountain
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
League Game
7:00PM
Evergreen
Wheat Ridge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Saturday, Apr 23, 2022
Game
11:00AM
Standley Lake
Arvada West
Standley Lake High School
(Rescheduled from 03-17-22)
Game
6:00PM
Valor Christian
Broomfield
Valor Christian High School
Monday, Apr 25, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Columbine
Dakota Ridge
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Ralston Valley
Arvada West
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Chatfield
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Pomona
Valor Christian
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Tuesday, Apr 26, 2022
League Game
4:00PM
Fort Lupton
Arvada
Fort Lupton High School
Game
4:00PM
Broomfield
Ralston Valley
Broomfield High School
(Rescheduled to
05-03-22
)
League Game
5:00PM
Alameda International
D'Evelyn
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Golden
Bear Creek
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
6:00PM
Littleton High School
Standley Lake
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
League Game
6:00PM
Evergreen
Conifer
Evergreen High School
League Game
7:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
Wednesday, Apr 27, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Pinnacle
Jefferson
Broomfield County Commons Park
League Game
5:00PM
Arvada
Eagle Ridge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Thursday, Apr 28, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Standley Lake
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Arvada West
Dakota Ridge
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Columbine
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Pomona
Chatfield
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
8:00PM
Valor Christian
Ralston Valley
Valor Christian High School
Friday, Apr 29, 2022
League Game
5:00PM
Conifer
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Evergreen
Alameda International
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Littleton High School
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Golden
D'Evelyn
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled to
05-04-22
)
PPD due to high winds at NAAC that made the field unplayable.
Saturday, Apr 30, 2022
Game
10:00AM
Mead
Green Mountain
Mead High School
(Rescheduled from 05-07-22)
Game
2:00PM
Rocky Mountain
Ralston Valley
French Field @ Rocky Mountain
(Rescheduled from 03-10-22)
Game
2:00PM
Jefferson
Arrupe Jesuit
Jefferson High School
Monday, May 2, 2022
Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Thomas Jefferson
D'Evelyn High School
(Time & Location Changed)
Game to be played on Turf field
League Game
5:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Ralston Valley
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Abraham Lincoln
Alameda International
Abraham Lincoln High School
League Game
7:00PM
Lakewood
Pomona
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
8:15PM
Valor Christian
Columbine
Valor Christian High School
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Broomfield
Ralston Valley
Broomfield High School
(Rescheduled from 04-26-22)
League Game
5:00PM
Chatfield
Arvada West
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
5:00PM
Standley Lake
Evergreen
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
6:00PM
Littleton High School
Golden
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
League Game
7:00PM
Wheat Ridge
D'Evelyn
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Arvada
Skyview
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Manual
Jefferson High School
League Game
5:00PM
Green Mountain
Alameda International
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Pomona
Gateway
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
League Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Conifer
Lakewood Memorial Field
League Game
7:00PM
Golden
D'Evelyn
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
(Rescheduled from 04-29-22)
PPD due to high winds at NAAC that made the field unplayable.
Thursday, May 5, 2022
Game
4:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Littleton High School
Dakota Ridge High School
(Rescheduled from 03-17-22)
Game
5:00PM
Lakewood
Vista Peak
Lakewood Memorial Field
Game
5:00PM
Ralston Valley
Evergreen
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
Game
7:00PM
Rock Canyon
Arvada West
Shea Stadium
Game
7:00PM
Bear Creek
Poudre
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Rescheduled from 03-11-22)
Game
8:00PM
Grandview
Columbine
Legacy Stadium
Friday, May 6, 2022
Game
4:00PM
KIPP Collegiate
Jefferson
KIPP Collegiate High School
Game
4:00PM
Conifer
Highlands Ranch
Conifer High School
Game
4:00PM
Aurora West College Preparatory Academy
Arvada
Aurora West College Preparatory Academy
Game
4:30PM
Gateway
Alameda International
Gateway High School
Game
5:00PM
D'Evelyn
Holy Family
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Cancelled)
Game
6:00PM
Columbine
Green Mountain
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Time Changed)
Game
8:00PM
Valor Christian
Pine Creek
Valor Christian High School
Saturday, May 7, 2022
Game
10:00AM
Mead
Green Mountain
Mead High School
(Rescheduled to
04-30-22
)
Game
10:00AM
Middle Park
Jefferson
Middle Park
(Rescheduled from 04-11-22)
Sunday, May 8, 2022
For TESTING only. DO NOT USE
TBD
Valor Christian
Tba
For TESTING only. DO NOT USE
4:00PM
Conifer
Tba
For TESTING only. DO NOT USE
4:00PM
Pomona
Tba
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
5A Playoff Game
5:30PM
Legacy
Lakewood
North Stadium
5A Playoff Game
6:00PM
Ralston Valley
Rocky Mountain
NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
5A Playoff Game
7:00PM
Valor Christian
Rangeview
Valor Christian High School
5A Playoff Game
7:00PM
Fairview
Chatfield
Fairview High School
5A Playoff Game
7:00PM
Columbine
Eaglecrest
Lakewood Memorial Field
5A Playoff Game
8:00PM
Arapahoe
Arvada West
LPS Littleton Stadium - Stadium
(Time Changed)
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
4A Playoff Game
4:30PM
Mullen
Golden
Mullen High School
4A Playoff Game
6:00PM
Evergreen
Pueblo County
Evergreen High School
4A Playoff Game
6:00PM
Erie
Green Mountain
Erie High School
4A Playoff Game
6:30PM
Cheyenne Mountain
Wheat Ridge
Cheyenne Mountain High School
4A Playoff Game
7:00PM
Thompson Valley
D'Evelyn
Thompson Valley High School
Friday, May 13, 2022
5A Playoff Game
8:00PM
Columbine
ThunderRidge
Lakewood Memorial Field
(Time Changed)
Saturday, May 14, 2022
4A Playoff Game
3:00PM
Evergreen
Green Mountain
Evergreen High School
4A Playoff Game
6:00PM
Palmer Ridge
Wheat Ridge
Don Breese Stadium
Monday, May 16, 2022
5A Playoff Game
7:30PM
Pine Creek
Columbine
District 20 Stadium
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
4A Playoff Game
6:30PM
Evergreen
Northfield
Evergreen High School
(Time Changed)
Thursday, May 19, 2022
5A State Semi-Final Game
5:30PM
Broomfield
Columbine
TBA
Game played at University of Denver soccer stadium