Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Soccer: Boys Varsity Fall 2021 Schedule

    (as of 12-05-21)
 
  Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Leaves  Dismissal  Return  Comments
Saturday, Aug 14, 2021

  Scrimmage  3:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Skyview  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Monday, Aug 16, 2021

  Scrimmage  6:00PM  Evergreen  Skyview  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Aug 19, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Conifer  George Washington  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 08-30-21)
Postponed to due weather.
  Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Adams City  Dakota Ridge  Adams City High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Horizon  Chatfield  Horizon High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Erie  Pomona  Erie High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Fairview  Arvada West  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Friday, Aug 20, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Aurora Central  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Vista Ridge  Evergreen  Vista Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Boulder  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Mountain Vista  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Saturday, Aug 21, 2021

  Game  10:00AM  Dakota Ridge  Thornton High School  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  11:00AM  Golden  Northfield  Golden High School
 
     
 
Monday, Aug 23, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Denver South  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Match  6:00PM  Erie  Evergreen  Erie High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Fossil Ridge High School  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Rampart  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Aug 24, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Vista Ridge  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Thomas Jefferson  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Arvada  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Liberty  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Denver North  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Golden  Boulder High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Aug 25, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Arapahoe  Littleton High School   Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Arapahoe Tournament
  Game  5:00PM  Columbine  George Washington  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Poudre  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Douglas County  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Holy Family  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Arapahoe  Chatfield  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Thursday, Aug 26, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Fort Morgan  Conifer  Fort Morgan High School
 
     
 
  Match  4:00PM  Vista Peak  Lakewood  Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory
 
     
 
  Game  4:30PM  Gateway  Alameda International  Gateway High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Golden  Longmont  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Windsor  Bear Creek  Windsor High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Falcon  Green Mountain  Falcon High School
 
     
 
Friday, Aug 27, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Arapahoe  Littleton High School   Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Arapahoe Tournament
  Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Ralston Valley  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Saturday, Aug 28, 2021

  Tournament  TBD  Arapahoe  Littleton High School   Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Arapahoe Tournament
  Game  1:00PM  Evergreen  Air Academy  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Monday, Aug 30, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 08-19-21)
Rescheduled from Aug. 19
  Game  5:00PM  Holy Family  Alameda International  Holy Family High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Aug 31, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Dakota Ridge  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:30PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Prairie View  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Cherokee Trail  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  Match  6:00PM  Evergreen  The Classical Academy  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Heritage  Ralston Valley  Heritage High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Ponderosa  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  George Washington  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Brighton  Columbine  Brighton High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Golden  Lewis-Palmer High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek  Harrison High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:30PM  Liberty  Chatfield  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
Wednesday, Sep 1, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Skyline  Pomona  Skyline High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Alameda International  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  ThunderRidge  Bear Creek  Shea Stadium
 
     
 
Thursday, Sep 2, 2021

  Game  3:00PM  Rock Canyon  Columbine  Shea Stadium
 
     
 
  Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Mountain Range  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  George Washington  Wheat Ridge  George Washington High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Monarch  Dakota Ridge  Monarch High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Longmont  Arvada  Longmont High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 10-21-21)
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Fruita Monument  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Liberty Common  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Brighton  Chatfield  Brighton High School
 
     
 
Friday, Sep 3, 2021

  Game  4:30PM  Mullen  Ralston Valley  Mullen High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Liberty  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Northfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Saturday, Sep 4, 2021

  Game  11:00AM  Evergreen  Steamboat Springs  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Sep 7, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Douglas County  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Denver South  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Grandview  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Wednesday, Sep 8, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Green Mountain  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson  Metro State University
 
3:00PM  2:45PM  6:30PM 
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Lincoln  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Mullen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Match  7:30PM  Eaglecrest  Lakewood  Legacy Stadium
 
     
 
Thursday, Sep 9, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Wheat Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Thomas Jefferson  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Heritage  Littleton High School   Heritage High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Pinnacle  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Broomfield High School  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Friday, Sep 10, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Monarch  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Sand Creek  Conifer  Sand Creek High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Adams City  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Fort Collins  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Saturday, Sep 11, 2021

  League Game  11:00AM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
()
Monday, Sep 13, 2021

  Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Broomfield High School  Green Mountain  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Rocky Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Tuesday, Sep 14, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Cherokee Trail  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  Game  4:30PM  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill High School
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Thornton High School  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Lakewood  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Arvada  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
  Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Englewood High School  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Weld Central  Conifer  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Golden  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Sand Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Wednesday, Sep 15, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School
 
3:00PM  2:45PM  6:30PM 
 
  Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Eaglecrest  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Adams City  Pomona  Adams City High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Sep 16, 2021

  Match  5:30PM  George Washington  Evergreen  George Washington High School
 
     
 
Friday, Sep 17, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  DSST Montview  Jefferson  DSST: Conservatory Green High School
 
2:50PM  2:30PM  7:00PM 
 
  Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Gateway  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Lakewood  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Monday, Sep 20, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
  League Game  5:00PM  Littleton High School   Golden  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Tuesday, Sep 21, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Wednesday, Sep 22, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Weld Central  Wheat Ridge  Weld Central HS
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Middle Park  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Conifer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Thursday, Sep 23, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Friday, Sep 24, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
  Game  4:15PM  Littleton High School   Dakota Ridge  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Bennett  Jefferson  Bennett High School
 
3:45PM    9:00PM 
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Monday, Sep 27, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Alameda International  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Sep 28, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Littleton High School   Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Chatfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Aurora Central  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Thursday, Sep 30, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  Game  5:30PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 10-12-21)
PPD on Sept. 30 due to power outage at Lakewood Memorial Field
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Bear Creek  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:30PM  Littleton High School   Evergreen  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 09-11-21)
Friday, Oct 1, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate High School
 
2:30PM    6:30PM 
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Monday, Oct 4, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Alameda International  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Tuesday, Oct 5, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Thornton High School  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Summit  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Wednesday, Oct 6, 2021

  League Game  4:30PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Academy, The  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 10-11-21)
  Game  6:00PM  Englewood High School  Arvada  Englewood High School
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Thursday, Oct 7, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Friday, Oct 8, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Oct 9, 2021

  League Game  11:00AM  Lake County  Jefferson  Lake County High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 10-16-21)
Monday, Oct 11, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Academy, The  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 10-06-21)
  League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Tuesday, Oct 12, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 09-30-21)
PPD on Sept. 30 due to power outage at Lakewood Memorial Field
  League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Wednesday, Oct 13, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Pinnacle  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Thursday, Oct 14, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Eagle Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Senior Night for WRHS
  League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Friday, Oct 15, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Saturday, Oct 16, 2021

  League Game  2:00PM  Lake County  Jefferson  Lake County High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 10-09-21)
Monday, Oct 18, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton High School   NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Tuesday, Oct 19, 2021

  League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Skyview  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Wednesday, Oct 20, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  Sheridan  Jefferson  Sheridan High School
 
3:00PM  2:45PM  7:00PM 
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Columbine  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Thursday, Oct 21, 2021

  League Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School
 
     
 
  League Game  5:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Senior Night
  League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
  Game  6:30PM  Longmont  Arvada  Longmont High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 09-02-21)
  League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
  League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
Friday, Oct 22, 2021

  Game  4:00PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Jefferson  Strive Prep Smart Academy
 
     
 
Wednesday, Oct 27, 2021

  5A Playoff Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Legacy  North Stadium
 
     
 
  5A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Broomfield  Columbine  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
  5A Regional  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Doherty  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
  5A Playoff Game  7:00PM  Castle View  Chatfield  Douglas County Stadium
 
     
 
  5A Playoff Game  7:00PM  Denver East  Lakewood  Denver East High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Oct 28, 2021

  4A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Golden  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
  4A Playoff Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Summit  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Tuesday, Nov 2, 2021

  5A Regional  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Denver East  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Nov 3, 2021

  4A Playoff Game  5:00PM  Pueblo West  Golden  Pueblo West High School
 
     
 
  4A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Durango  D'Evelyn  Durango High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Nov 6, 2021

  4A Playoff Game  5:00PM  Northfield  Golden  Northfield High School