Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Basketball: Boys Varsity Winter 2020-21 Schedule

    (as of 08-06-20)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Monday, Nov 30, 2020

Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Holy Family  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Heritage  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Pomona  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Far Northeast  Chatfield  Far Northeast
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Northfield  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 1, 2020

Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Mountain Range  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Elizabeth  Alameda International  Elizabeth High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Littleton  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
Game  7:01PM  Conifer  Widefield  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 2, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Highlands Ranch  Bear Creek  Highlands Ranch High School
 
     
 
Highlands Ranch Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Multiple Schools  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Wheat Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Fairview  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 3, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Tba  Dakota Ridge         
 
Tournament  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  John F. Kennedy  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Regis Jesuit Boys  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Game  7:01PM  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 4, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Tba  Dakota Ridge         
 
Tournament  TBD  Highlands Ranch  Bear Creek  Highlands Ranch High School
 
     
 
Highlands Ranch Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Multiple Schools  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
Tournament  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Alameda International  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 5, 2020

Tournament  TBD  TBD  Dakota Ridge         
 
Tournament  TBD  Highlands Ranch  Bear Creek  Highlands Ranch High School
 
     
 
Highlands Ranch Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Multiple Schools  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Mountain Vista Tournament
Game  5:00PM  Mullen  Columbine  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Tournament  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Tba  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Legacy  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Monday, Dec 7, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
Game  7:00PM  Elizabeth  D'Evelyn  Elizabeth High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 8, 2020

Game  7:00PM  George Washington  Dakota Ridge  George Washington High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Regis Groff  Jefferson  TBA
 
     
 
Game at Regis Groff
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Monarch  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Bear Creek  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Dec 9, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Centaurus  Multiple Schools  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
Centaurus Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
Thursday, Dec 10, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Ponderosa Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Battle Mountain  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 11, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Centaurus  Multiple Schools  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
Centaurus Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Multiple Schools  Fairview High School
 
     
 
Fairview Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Ponderosa Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Doherty  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Mountain Vista  Columbine  Mountain Vista High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 12, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Skyline  Standley Lake  Skyline High School
 
     
 
Skyline Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Centaurus  Multiple Schools  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
Centaurus Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Chaparral  Chatfield  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
Chaparral Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Ponderosa  Littleton  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
Ponderosa Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Bear Creek  Multiple Schools  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 15, 2020

Tournament  3:30PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Denver South  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Colorado Academy  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
B/G Varsity Double Header
Game  7:00PM  Thomas Jefferson  Chatfield  Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Abraham Lincoln  Alameda International  Abraham Lincoln High School
 
     
 
Game  7:01PM  Fort Morgan  Conifer  Fort Morgan High School
 
     
 
Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Heritage  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Dec 17, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Arvada West  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Longmont  Multiple Schools  Longmont High School
 
     
 
Trojan Classic Invite
Tournament  3:30PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Thornton High School  Littleton  Thornton High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Standley Lake  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Denver West  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Friday, Dec 18, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Arvada West  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Longmont  Multiple Schools  Longmont High School
 
     
 
Trojan Classic Invite
Tournament  3:30PM  Ralston Valley  Multiple Schools  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  6:31PM  Conifer  Englewood  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Rock Canyon  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Faith Christian  D'Evelyn  Faith Christian Academy
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Mead  Green Mountain  Mead High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Dec 19, 2020

Tournament  TBD  Mullen  Arvada West  Mullen High School
 
     
 
Mullen Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Longmont  Multiple Schools  Longmont High School
 
     
 
Trojan Classic Invite
Game  12:00PM  Littleton  Denver West  Littleton High School
 
     
 
Monday, Dec 21, 2020

League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Dec 22, 2020

League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Conifer  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Golden  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Highlands Ranch  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Green Mountain  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 2, 2021

Game  1:00PM  Regis Jesuit Boys  Dakota Ridge  Regis High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 4, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Falcon  Columbine  Falcon High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arapahoe  Bear Creek  Arapahoe High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Cherry Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 5, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Denver East  Dakota Ridge  Denver East High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Denver North  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Mountain Vista  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 6, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Mountain View  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Erie  Chatfield  Erie High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Vista Peak  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Green Mountain  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 7, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Broomfield  Ralston Valley  Broomfield High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Thornton High School  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 8, 2021

Game  6:00PM  Valor Christian  Tba  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Conifer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Alameda International  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Legend  Dakota Ridge  Legend High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Platte Canyon  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mountain High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 9, 2021

Game  1:00PM  Bear Creek  Gateway  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  1:00PM  Prairie View  Pomona  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Heritage  Arvada West  Heritage High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 11, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Alameda International  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  D'Evelyn  Conifer High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Castle View  Columbine  Castle View High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Tuesday, Jan 12, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Westminster  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Bennett  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Ponderosa  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 13, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Standley Lake  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Thomas Jefferson  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Monarch  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Thornton High School  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  ThunderRidge  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Jan 14, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Rangeview  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 15, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Littleton  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Middle Park  Jefferson  Middle Park High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Legend  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 16, 2021

Game  TBD  Highlands Ranch  Columbine  Highlands Ranch High School
 
     
 
Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Silver Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 18, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Denver West  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 19, 2021

Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Pomona High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Jan 20, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Golden  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Academy, The  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Horizon  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Rangeview  Ralston Valley  Rangeview High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Alameda International  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Friday, Jan 22, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Green Mountain  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Sheridan  Jefferson  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Saturday, Jan 23, 2021

Game  12:00PM  Thornton High School  Standley Lake  Thornton High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Ralston Valley  Boulder High School
 
     
 
Monday, Jan 25, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Conifer  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Jan 26, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  DSST Stapleton  Jefferson  TBA
 
     
 
Game at DSST
Wednesday, Jan 27, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Wheat Ridge  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Alameda International  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Brighton  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Standley Lake  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Jan 28, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Lake County  Jefferson  Lake County High School
 
     
 
Friday, Jan 29, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Evergreen  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Saturday, Jan 30, 2021

Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Regis Jesuit Boys  Columbine High School
 
     
 
Monday, Feb 1, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  D'Evelyn  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Boulder  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
Tuesday, Feb 2, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 3, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Columbine  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Feb 4, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Pinnacle  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 5, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Alameda International  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Pomona  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Tuesday, Feb 9, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 10, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Conifer  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Thursday, Feb 11, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 12, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Conifer  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Littleton  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Feb 17, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Alameda International  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Littleton  Golden High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Pomona High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
Friday, Feb 19, 2021

League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)