Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Soccer: Girls JV Spring 2020 Schedule

    (as of 11-27-20)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Saturday, Mar 7, 2020

Scrimmage  10:00AM  Ralston Valley  Smoky Hill  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Scrimmage  12:30PM  Littleton High School   Heritage  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Monday, Mar 9, 2020

Scrimmage  4:00PM  Littleton High School   Arapahoe  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, Mar 12, 2020

Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Columbine  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
Game  4:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Wheat Ridge  Discovery Canyon High School
 
     
 
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Lewis-Palmer  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
Match  4:00PM  Northglenn  Lakewood  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
Game  4:00PM  Liberty  Ralston Valley  Liberty High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Adams City  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Denver South  Littleton High School   Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Overland  Pomona  Overland High School
 
     
 
JV Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Jefferson does not have enough players for a JV game at this time.
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Cherry Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 13, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-14-20)
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Skyview  Green Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020

Game  10:00AM  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  10:00AM  Wheat Ridge  Doherty  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  10:00AM  Columbine  Arapahoe  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  10:00AM  Golden  Silver Creek  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  11:00AM  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Liberty  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:30PM  Chatfield  Highlands Ranch  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:00PM  Gateway  Pomona  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Match  1:00PM  Lakewood  Adams City  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:00PM  Heritage  Ralston Valley  Heritage High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  3:00PM  Rampart  Bear Creek  D-20 Stadium
 
     
 
Game  3:00PM  Evergreen  Fort Collins  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Mar 16, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Lewis-Palmer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Golden  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Pueblo Centennial  Littleton High School   Dutch Clark Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Mar 17, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Northglenn  Conifer  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Pomona  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Heritage  Columbine  Heritage High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  D'Evelyn  Bennett  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Evergreen  Arvada West  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Silver Creek  Green Mountain  Silver Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Match  5:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood  Lewis-Palmer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-30-20)
Game  5:30PM  Skyline  Wheat Ridge  Skyline High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  6:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-09-20)
Wednesday, Mar 18, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Ralston Valley  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Centaurus  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Pine Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Littleton High School   Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, Mar 19, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  D'Evelyn  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Northglenn  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Golden  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-16-20)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Arvada  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Skyline  Arvada West  Skyline High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  6:00PM  Mitchell  Alameda International  Mitchell High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-08-20)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Erie  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:30PM  Air Academy  Evergreen  Air Academy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Mar 20, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Lakewood  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Mar 30, 2020

Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Thompson Valley  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Mar 31, 2020

Match  4:00PM  Lakewood  Vista Ridge  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Cherokee Trail  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Eaglecrest  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Ralston Valley  French Field @ Rocky Mountain
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Coronado  Bear Creek  Garry Berry Stadium
 
     
 
Game  4:30PM  Air Academy  Chatfield  Air Academy Soccer Field
 
     
 
Game  5:30PM  Prairie View  Golden  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Game  6:00PM  Arvada West  Boulder  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 1, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Ralston Valley  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson  Metro State University
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Classical Academy  Evergreen  The Classical Academy
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 2, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Arvada West  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Air Academy  Green Mountain  Air Academy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Skyview  Wheat Ridge  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Cheyenne Mountain  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  5:45PM  Alameda International  Gateway  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 3, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Erie  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Mead  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lewis-Palmer  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Arvada West  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Evergreen  Battle Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  6:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-09-20)
Saturday, Apr 4, 2020

Game  11:00AM  Eaglecrest  Chatfield  ThunderRidge Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Overland  Bear Creek  Overland High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  3:00PM  Ponderosa  Standley Lake  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Holy Family  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 6, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Battle Mountain  D'Evelyn  Battle Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:00PM  Fort Lupton  Alameda International  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-20-20)
Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Centaurus  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Niwot  Standley Lake  Niwot High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Aurora Central  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 7, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:15PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 8, 2020

JV Game  4:00PM  Mitchell  Alameda International  Garry Berry Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Bennett  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 9, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
Game  4:00PM  Denver South  Green Mountain  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Littleton High School   Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
JV Game  6:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-03-20)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Woodland Park  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 10, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:30PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Pinnacle  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  5:45PM  Bruce Randolph  Alameda International  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 11, 2020

Game  10:00AM  Centaurus  Standley Lake  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  12:00PM  Mountain View  Conifer  Mountain View High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Littleton High School   Discovery Canyon High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  12:30PM  Chatfield  Horizon  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:00PM  Chaparral  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, Apr 13, 2020

JV Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Pinnacle  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Rangeview  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton High School   Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:00PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine  Regis High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 14, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen         
 
 (Postponed)
Red Rocks Baptist Church 14711 Morrison Road Lakewood, CO 80465
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Fort Lupton  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:00PM  Weld Central  Alameda International  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 15, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Lake County  Jefferson  Lake County High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 16, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Centaurus         
 
 (Postponed)
Red Rocks Baptist Church 14711 Morrison Road Lakewood, CO 80465
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Chatfield  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:30PM  Skyview  Alameda International  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Englewood High School  Conifer  Englewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 17, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Monarch  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Columbine  French Field @ Rocky Mountain
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Rock Canyon  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to )
Game  4:30PM  Evergreen  Cheyenne Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Game  12:00PM  Sand Creek  Dakota Ridge  Sand Creek Soccer Stadium At Sky Sox Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  12:00PM  Littleton High School   George Washington  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Denver South  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 20, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Northridge  Evergreen  Northridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2020

JV Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Alameda International  Arvada High School
 
     
 
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Pomona  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Academy, The  Jefferson  Academy, The
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-22-20)
Wednesday, Apr 22, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:15PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Academy, The  Jefferson  Broomfield County Commons Park
 
     
 
 (Date Changed from 04-21-20)
Thursday, Apr 23, 2020

Game  3:30PM  Valor Christian  Cheyenne Mountain  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Weld Central  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:30PM  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 24, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Holy Family         
 
 (Postponed)
Red Rocks Baptist Church 14711 Morrison Road Lakewood, CO 80465
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Golden  Thompson Valley  Connections LC
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020

Game  10:00AM  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton High School   Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-13-20)
Game  12:30PM  Jefferson  Middle Park  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 27, 2020

Game  4:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Wheat Ridge  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Mullen  Dakota Ridge  Mullen High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Westminster  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 28, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Conifer  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Apr 29, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Sheridan  Jefferson  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 30, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Arvada  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
JV Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Englewood High School  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Ponderosa  D'Evelyn  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Frederick  Littleton High School   Frederick High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Friday, May 1, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Columbine  Moore Middle School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Saturday, May 2, 2020

League Game  10:00AM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, May 4, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Northridge  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Match  4:00PM  Lakewood  Mullen  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Niwot  Green Mountain  Niwot High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, May 5, 2020

League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton High School   Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, May 6, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Denver East  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Denver South  Golden  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Littleton High School   Niwot  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  DSST Stapleton  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, May 7, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Adams City  Wheat Ridge  Adams City High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Silver Creek  Standley Lake High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Centaurus  D'Evelyn  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Friday, May 8, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  D'Evelyn         
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Grandview  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)