Jeffco Public Schoolslogo

Soccer: Girls Varsity Spring 2020 Schedule

    (as of 11-27-20)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Saturday, Mar 7, 2020

Scrimmage  TBD  Metropolitan State University of Denver  Lakewood  Metro State University
 
     
 
Scrimmage  8:00AM  Littleton High School   Multiple Schools  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
Scrimmage  10:00AM  Ralston Valley  Smoky Hill  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Scrimmage  1:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Poudre  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
Scrimmage  3:30PM  Golden  Bear Creek  Golden High School
 
     
 
Monday, Mar 9, 2020

Scrimmage  4:00PM  Littleton High School   Arapahoe  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Mar 10, 2020

Scrimmage  3:00PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
Thursday, Mar 12, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Alameda International  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Time & Location Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Adams City  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Cherry Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Overland  Pomona  Overland High School
 
     
 
Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Game  5:00PM  Liberty  Ralston Valley  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Match  6:00PM  Northglenn  Lakewood  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Denver South  Littleton High School   Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Wheat Ridge  D-20 Stadium
 
     
 
Friday, Mar 13, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Arvada  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Skyview  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Mar 14, 2020

Match  11:00AM  Lakewood  Adams City  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  11:00AM  Chatfield  Highlands Ranch  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Doherty  Wheat Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Golden  Silver Creek  Golden High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  1:00PM  Rampart  Bear Creek  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
Game  1:00PM  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:00PM  Gateway  Pomona  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:00PM  Evergreen  Fort Collins  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  1:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Liberty  Dakota Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  2:00PM  Arapahoe  Columbine  Arapahoe High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  3:00PM  Heritage  Ralston Valley  Heritage High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Mar 16, 2020

Game  4:30PM  Pueblo Centennial  Littleton High School   Dutch Clark Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Lewis-Palmer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Mead  D'Evelyn  Mead High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Golden  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Mar 17, 2020

Game  3:30PM  Silver Creek  Green Mountain  Silver Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Time Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-09-20)
Game  4:00PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-30-20)
Game  4:00PM  Skyline  Wheat Ridge  Skyline High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Mitchell  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Heritage  Columbine  Heritage High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Northglenn  Conifer  Northglenn High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Arvada West  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Pomona  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood  Lewis-Palmer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Mar 18, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Pine Creek  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Littleton High School   Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Centaurus  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Ralston Valley  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Mar 19, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Mitchell  Alameda International  Mitchell High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-08-20)
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Arvada  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Erie  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Skyline  Arvada West  Skyline High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Air Academy  Evergreen  Air Academy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Northglenn  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Discovery Canyon  Golden  District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-16-20)
Friday, Mar 20, 2020

Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Mar 24, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Machebeuf  Arvada  Machebeuf High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Mar 30, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 03-30-20)
Game  4:30PM  Gateway  Jefferson  Gateway High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Thompson Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Highlands Ranch  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Mar 31, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Clear Creek  Alameda International  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-31-20)
Match  4:00PM  Lakewood  Vista Ridge  Lakewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Clear Creek  Alameda International  Clear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Thornton High School  Pomona  Thornton High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Eaglecrest  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Boulder  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Ralston Valley  French Field @ Rocky Mountain
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Coronado  Bear Creek  Garry Berry Stadium
 
     
 
Game  6:30PM  Air Academy  Chatfield  Air Academy Soccer Field
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Cherokee Trail  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:15PM  Prairie View  Golden  Prairie View High School
 
     
 
Wednesday, Apr 1, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson  Metro State University
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Classical Academy  Evergreen  The Classical Academy
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Clear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 03-31-20)
Game  5:00PM  Conifer  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 2, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Gateway  Alameda International High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Air Academy  Green Mountain  Air Academy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Skyview  Wheat Ridge  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Cheyenne Mountain  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Englewood High School  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 3, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled from 04-09-20)
Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Mead  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Golden  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Battle Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Erie  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 4, 2020

Game  12:00PM  Overland  Bear Creek  Overland High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  2:00PM  Eaglecrest  Chatfield  Legacy Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  3:00PM  Ponderosa  Standley Lake  EchoPark Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Valor Christian  Holy Family  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 6, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Niwot  Standley Lake  Niwot High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Aurora Central  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Battle Mountain  D'Evelyn  Battle Mountain High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Fort Lupton  Alameda International  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-20-20)
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Gateway  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 7, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Pomona  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 8, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Bennett  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Manual  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Mitchell  Alameda International  Garry Berry Stadium
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 9, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Sheridan  Alameda International  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Rescheduled to 04-03-20)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Woodland Park  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Denver South  Green Mountain  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Littleton High School   NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 10, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Alameda International  Bruce Randolph High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Pinnacle  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Bear Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 11, 2020

Game  10:00AM  Mountain View  Conifer  Mountain View High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  10:00AM  Discovery Canyon  Littleton High School   District 20 Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  11:00AM  Chatfield  Horizon  Chatfield High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  12:00PM  Centaurus  Standley Lake  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  3:00PM  Chaparral  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, Apr 13, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton High School   Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Pinnacle  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Golden  Rangeview  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine  Regis High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 14, 2020

Game  3:30PM  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School   Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Fort Lupton  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Weld Central  Alameda International  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 15, 2020

Game  4:30PM  Lake County  Jefferson  Lake County High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 16, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Englewood High School  Conifer  Englewood High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Chatfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:00PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Skyview  Alameda International  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Arvada West  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 17, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Rock Canyon  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:30PM  Denver West  Arvada  Denver West High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Columbine  French Field @ Rocky Mountain
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-28-20)
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Cheyenne Mountain  Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Monarch  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Game  2:00PM  Sand Creek  Dakota Ridge  Sand Creek Soccer Stadium At Sky Sox Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  2:00PM  Littleton High School   George Washington  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Denver South  Bear Creek High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 20, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Alameda International  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Northridge  Evergreen  Northridge High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   D'Evelyn  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Apr 21, 2020

Game  4:00PM  The Academy  Jefferson  The Academy
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-22-20)
League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:30PM  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Pomona  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 22, 2020

Game  4:00PM  The Academy  Jefferson  Broomfield County Commons Park
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton High School   Green Mountain  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 23, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Skyview  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Cheyenne Mountain  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Weld Central  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Friday, Apr 24, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Dakota Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Holy Family  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Saturday, Apr 25, 2020

Game  11:00AM  Jefferson  Middle Park  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  11:30AM  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton High School   Thomas Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Date Changed to 04-13-20)
Monday, Apr 27, 2020

Game  4:30PM  Mullen  Dakota Ridge  Mullen High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Westminster  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Wheat Ridge  John F. Kennedy High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Thompson Valley  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Tuesday, Apr 28, 2020

League Game  4:15PM  Littleton High School   Standley Lake  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  6:00PM  Fort Lupton  Arvada  Fort Lupton High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Conifer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Wednesday, Apr 29, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Sheridan  Jefferson  Sheridan High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Thursday, Apr 30, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Ponderosa  D'Evelyn  Ponderosa High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Englewood High School  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Arvada  Conifer High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  6:00PM  Frederick  Littleton High School   Frederick High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Friday, May 1, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Columbine  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Monday, May 4, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Niwot  Green Mountain  Niwot High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Northridge  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Mullen  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, May 5, 2020

League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Englewood High School  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:31PM  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton High School   Evergreen High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, May 6, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  DSST Stapleton  Jefferson High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Pomona  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Denver South  Golden  Denver South High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:30PM  Littleton High School   Niwot  Littleton Public School Stadium
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Chaparral  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, May 7, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Centaurus  D'Evelyn  Centaurus High School
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Conifer  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Adams City  Wheat Ridge  Adams City High School
 
     
 
Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Silver Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)
Friday, May 8, 2020

Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Grandview  Columbine High School
 
     
 
 (Postponed)
Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field
 
     
 
 (Cancelled)