Jeffco Public Schools
 
Basketball: Girls Level 3 Winter 2019-20 Schedule    (as of 07-18-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location 
Monday, Dec 2, 2019
Game  TBD  Valor Christian  D'Evelyn  Valor Christian High School         
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Bear Creek  Golden High School         
Wednesday, Dec 4, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Berthoud  Evergreen High School         
Thursday, Dec 5, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Green Mountain  Bear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Arvada  Bruce Randolph High School         
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Evergreen  Overland  Evergreen High School         
Tuesday, Dec 10, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Poudre  Bear Creek  Poudre High School         
Wednesday, Dec 11, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School         
Game  4:00PM  Denver North  Standley Lake  Denver North High School         
Thursday, Dec 12, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Heritage  D'Evelyn  Heritage High School         
Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Mullen  Evergreen High School         
Friday, Dec 13, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Vista Peak  Standley Lake  Vista PEAK School         
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Game  1:00PM  Liberty  Columbine  Liberty High School         
Monday, Dec 16, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Skyview  Standley Lake  Skyview High School         
Tuesday, Dec 17, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mt. High School         
Game  4:00PM  Battle Mountain  Evergreen  Battle Mountain High School         
Game  5:30PM  Prairie View  Littleton  Prairie View High School         
Wednesday, Dec 18, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Broomfield  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Arvada West  Wheat Ridge High School         
Thursday, Dec 19, 2019
Game ?  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Air Academy  Littleton  Air Academy High School         
Friday, Dec 20, 2019
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Heritage  D'Evelyn High School         
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Arvada West  Standley Lake  Arvada West High School         
Monday, Dec 23, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Boulder High School         
Saturday, Jan 4, 2020
Game  TBD  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy         
Game  10:00AM  Green Mountain  Chatfield  Green Mountain High School         
Monday, Jan 6, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Palmer High School  Bear Creek  Palmer High School         
Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School         
Game  4:00PM  Mitchell  Arvada  Mitchell High School         
Game  4:00PM  Heritage  Littleton  Heritage High School         
Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Valor Christian  D'Evelyn High School         
Tuesday, Jan 7, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Broomfield  Standley Lake  Broomfield High School         
Game  4:00PM  Pinnacle  Arvada  Pinnacle High School         
Wednesday, Jan 8, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School         
Game  4:00PM  Silver Creek  Standley Lake  Silver Creek High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton High School         
Friday, Jan 10, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Liberty  Bear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Arvada  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School         
Monday, Jan 13, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Chaparral  Columbine  Chaparral High School         
Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Denver West  Arvada High School         
Wednesday, Jan 15, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Castle View  Columbine High School         
Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy  Arvada High School         
Game  4:00PM  Northglenn  Arvada West  Northglenn High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton High School         
Friday, Jan 17, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Denver South  Bear Creek High School         
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
Game  10:00AM  Fort Collins  Bear Creek  Fort Collins High School         
Monday, Jan 20, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Doherty  Columbine High School         
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Arvada  Jefferson High School         
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Monarch  Arvada West  Monarch High School         
Wednesday, Jan 22, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School         
Game  4:00PM  Legend  Littleton  Legend High School         
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School         
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School         
Monday, Jan 27, 2020
Game  3:00PM  Evergreen  Bear Creek  Evergreen High School         
Tuesday, Jan 28, 2020
Game  4:00PM  ThunderRidge  Green Mountain  ThunderRidge High School         
Wednesday, Jan 29, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  Arvada West High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  4:00PM  Gateway  Columbine  Gateway High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Standley Lake  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Jan 30, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  Arvada High School         
Friday, Jan 31, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Littleton  Golden High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Bear Creek  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West High School         
Tuesday, Feb 4, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School         
Wednesday, Feb 5, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Chatfield  Lakewood High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  Pomona High School         
Thursday, Feb 6, 2020
Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Sky View Academy  Arvada High School         
Friday, Feb 7, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Pomona High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Englewood  Arvada High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School         
Tuesday, Feb 11, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Riverdale Ridge  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge High School         
Wednesday, Feb 12, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Feb 13, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Skyview  Arvada High School         
Friday, Feb 14, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Valor Christian  Arvada West High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Green Mountain  Littleton High School         
Tuesday, Feb 18, 2020
Game  4:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Green Mountain  John F. Kennedy High School         
Wednesday, Feb 19, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Arvada West  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
Friday, Feb 21, 2020
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Pomona  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Bear Creek High School