Jeffco Public Schools
 
Basketball: Girls Varsity Winter 2019-20 Schedule    (as of 07-18-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Monday, Dec 2, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Boulder  Chatfield  Boulder High School         
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Pinnacle  Alameda International High School         
Tuesday, Dec 3, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School         
Horizon Tournament
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Green Mountain  Conifer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Bear Creek  Golden High School         
Wednesday, Dec 4, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Arvada West,
D'Evelyn 
Mountain Vista High School         
2019 Mountain Vista/Rock Canyon Tip Off Tournament
Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge           
Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Pomona,
Standley Lake 
Westminster High School         
Westminster Tournament
Game  4:30PM  Colorado Academy  Littleton  Colorado Academy         
Game  7:00PM  Douglas County  Chatfield  Douglas County High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  George Washington  Golden High School         
Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Berthoud  Evergreen High School         
Thursday, Dec 5, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Bennett Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Tba  Lakewood  TBA         
La Jolla Country Day Tournament in California Lakewood plays two games Dec. 5
Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School         
Horizon Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Pomona,
Standley Lake 
Westminster High School         
Westminster Tournament
Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Alameda International  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Green Mountain  Bear Creek High School         
Game  7:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Arvada  Bruce Randolph High School         
Friday, Dec 6, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Arvada West,
D'Evelyn 
Mountain Vista High School         
2019 Mountain Vista/Rock Canyon Tip Off Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Bennett Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Tba  Lakewood  TBA         
La Jolla Country Day Tournament Lakewood 1 game Dec. 6
Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge           
Tournament  TBD  Westminster  Pomona,
Standley Lake 
Westminster High School         
Westminster Tournament
Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Palisade  Littleton High School         
Saturday, Dec 7, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Mountain Vista  Arvada West,
D'Evelyn 
Mountain Vista High School         
2019 Mountain Vista/Rock Canyon Tip Off Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Bennett  Conifer  Bennett High School         
Bennett Tournament
Tournament  TBD  Tba  Lakewood  TBA         
La Jolla Country Day Tournament Lakewood 1 game Dec. 7
Tournament  TBD  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge           
Tournament  TBD  Horizon High School  Ralston Valley  Horizon High School         
Horizon Tournament
Game  1:00PM  Evergreen  Overland  Evergreen High School         
Tuesday, Dec 10, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Fairview Festival
Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Alameda International  Northglenn High School         
Game  7:00PM  Poudre  Bear Creek  Poudre High School         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Mountain Vista  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Far Northeast  Chatfield High School         
Game  7:00PM  Arrupe Jesuit  Evergreen  Arrupe Jesuit High School         
Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Riverdale Ridge  Pomona High School         
Wednesday, Dec 11, 2019
Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy,
Battle Mountain,
Elizabeth,
Heritage,
Littleton,
Longmont,
Monarch,
Northfield,
Overland,
Resurrection Christian School,
Summit 
         
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT D'EVELYN HS 4 pm Summit vs Longmont 5:30 pm Monarch vs Elizabeth 7 pm Heritage vs D'Evelyn AT LITTLETON HS 4:30 pm Aurora West vs Battle Mountain 6 pm Overland vs Rez Christian 7:30 pm Northfield vs Littleton
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT D'EVELYN HS 4 pm Summit vs Longmont 5:30 pm Monarch vs Elizabeth 7 pm Heritage vs D'Evelyn AT LITTLETON HS 4:30 pm Aurora West vs Battle Mountain 6 pm Overland vs Rez Christian 7:30 pm Northfield vs Littleton
Tournament  TBD  Dakota Ridge  Cherry Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Tournament  4:30PM  Littleton  Tba  Littleton High School         
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School         
Game  7:00PM  Denver North  Standley Lake  Denver North High School         
Thursday, Dec 12, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Steamboat Springs  Conifer  Steamboat Springs High School         
Steamboat Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Berthoud  Bear Creek  Berthoud High School         
Invitational  TBD  Westminster  Arvada West  Westminster High School         
Westminster Invite
Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Fairview Festival
Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Eaglecrest,
Grandview,
Legacy,
Chaparral,
Fort Collins,
Lakewood,
Poudre High School 
Rocky Mountain High School         
Dates are 12/12-12/14/19
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Abraham Lincoln  Alameda International High School         
Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Mullen  Evergreen High School         
Friday, Dec 13, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Steamboat Springs  Conifer  Steamboat Springs High School         
Steamboat Springs Tournament
Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy,
Battle Mountain,
Elizabeth,
Heritage,
Littleton,
Longmont,
Monarch,
Northfield,
Overland,
Resurrection Christian School,
Summit 
         
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT D'EVELYN HS 4 pm Heritage vs Elizabeth 5:30 pm Monarch vs Longmont 7 pm Summit vs D'Evelyn AT LITTLETON HS 4:30 pm Northfield vs Monarch 6 pm Rez Christian vs Aurora West 7:30 Battle Mountain vs Littleton
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT D'EVELYN HS 4 pm Heritage vs Elizabeth 5:30 pm Monarch vs Longmont 7 pm Summit vs D'Evelyn AT LITTLETON HS 4:30 pm Northfield vs Monarch 6 pm Rez Christian vs Aurora West 7:30 Battle Mountain vs Littleton
Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain High School         
Rocky Mountain Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Berthoud  Bear Creek  Berthoud High School         
Tournament  TBD  Dakota Ridge  Cherry Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Invitational  TBD  Westminster  Arvada West  Westminster High School         
Westminster Invite
Tournament  4:30PM  Littleton  Tba  Littleton High School         
Game  7:00PM  Vista Peak  Standley Lake  Vista PEAK School         
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Denver East  Chatfield High School         
Saturday, Dec 14, 2019
Tournament  TBD  Steamboat Springs  Conifer  Steamboat Springs High School         
Steamboat Springs Tournament
Tournament  TBD  D'Evelyn  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy,
Battle Mountain,
Elizabeth,
Heritage,
Littleton,
Longmont,
Monarch,
Northfield,
Overland,
Resurrection Christian School,
Summit 
         
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT LITTLETON HS 10 am Summit vs Monarch 11:30 am Battle Mountain vs Northfield 1 pm Elizabeth vs Rez Christian 3 pm Aurora West vs Heritage 4:30 pm Longmont vs D'Evelyn 6 pm Overland vs Littleton
JEFFCO JUNGLE JAM TOURNAMENT AT LITTLETON HS 10 am Summit vs Monarch 11:30 am Battle Mountain vs Northfield 1 pm Elizabeth vs Rez Christian 3 pm Aurora West vs Heritage 4:30 pm Longmont vs D'Evelyn 6 pm Overland vs Littleton
Tournament  TBD  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood  Rocky Mountain High School         
Rocky Mountain Tournament
Invitational  TBD  Berthoud  Bear Creek  Berthoud High School         
Tournament  TBD  Dakota Ridge  Cherry Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Invitational  TBD  Westminster  Arvada West  Westminster High School         
Westminster Invite
Tournament  TBD  Fairview  Ralston Valley  Fairview High School         
Fairview Festival
Tournament  10:00AM  Littleton  Tba  Littleton High School         
Game  12:00PM  Alameda International  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Alameda International High School         
Game  4:00PM  Liberty  Columbine  Liberty High School         
Monday, Dec 16, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  D'Evelyn  Conifer High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Elizabeth  Alameda International High School         
Game  7:00PM  Skyview  Standley Lake  Skyview High School         
Tuesday, Dec 17, 2019
Tournament  4:00PM  Arvada  Aurora Central,
Pomona,
STRIVE Preparatory Schools 
Arvada High School         
Game  7:00PM  Rampart  Dakota Ridge  Rampart High School         
Game  7:00PM  Prairie View  Littleton  Prairie View High School         
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Fossil Ridge High School  Lakewood High School         
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Brighton  Chatfield High School         
Game  7:00PM  Battle Mountain  Evergreen  Battle Mountain High School         
Game  7:15PM  Rocky Mountain  Arvada West  Rocky Mt. High School         
Wednesday, Dec 18, 2019
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Broomfield  Green Mountain High School         
Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Arvada West  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Sand Creek  Golden High School         
Thursday, Dec 19, 2019
Tournament  4:00PM  Arvada  Aurora Central,
Pomona,
STRIVE Preparatory Schools 
Arvada High School         
Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School         
Game  7:00PM  Air Academy  Littleton  Air Academy High School         
Game  7:00PM  Eaglecrest  Chatfield  Eaglecrest High School         
Friday, Dec 20, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Summit  Green Mountain  Summit High School         
Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Garden City Kansas  Bear Creek High School         
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Arapahoe  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Denver East  Golden High School         
Game  7:00PM  Legacy  Arvada West  Legacy High School         
Saturday, Dec 21, 2019
Tournament  9:00AM  Arvada  Aurora Central,
Pomona,
STRIVE Preparatory Schools 
Arvada High School         
Game  1:00PM  Arvada West  Standley Lake  Arvada West High School         
Monday, Dec 23, 2019
Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Boulder High School         
Thursday, Jan 2, 2020
Tournament  TBD  Roosevelt  D'Evelyn  Roosevelt High School         
Roosevelt Tournament
Game  6:00PM  Pomona  Conifer  Pomona High School         
Game  6:00PM  Chatfield  Fruita Monument  Chatfield High School         
Friday, Jan 3, 2020
Tournament  TBD  Roosevelt  D'Evelyn  Roosevelt High School         
Roosevelt Tournament
Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Fruita Monument  Littleton High School         
Saturday, Jan 4, 2020
Game  TBD  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy         
Tournament  TBD  Roosevelt  D'Evelyn  Roosevelt High School         
Roosevelt Tournament
Game  1:00PM  Green Mountain  Chatfield  Green Mountain High School         
Game  7:00PM  Douglas County  Dakota Ridge  Douglas County High School         
Monday, Jan 6, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Palmer High School  Bear Creek  Palmer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Conifer  Evergreen High School         
Game  7:00PM  Mitchell  Arvada  Mitchell High School         
Game  7:00PM  Heritage  Littleton  Heritage High School         
Tuesday, Jan 7, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Pomona  Alameda International High School         
Game  7:00PM  Broomfield  Standley Lake  Broomfield High School         
Game  7:00PM  Monarch  Chatfield  Monarch High School         
Game  7:00PM  Pinnacle  Arvada  Pinnacle High School         
Wednesday, Jan 8, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Bear Creek  Boulder  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  D'Evelyn  Evergreen High School         
Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Regis Jesuit Girls  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  7:00PM  Silver Creek  Standley Lake  Silver Creek High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Jan 9, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Alameda International  Boulder High School         
Game  7:00PM  ThunderRidge  Lakewood  ThunderRidge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Rock Canyon  Pomona  Rock Canyon High School         
Friday, Jan 10, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Evergreen  Golden High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Littleton  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School         
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Liberty  Bear Creek High School         
Game  7:00PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Arvada  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
Saturday, Jan 11, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School         
Monday, Jan 13, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Denver School of Science and Technology - Green Valley Ranch  Alameda International High School         
Game  7:00PM  Chaparral  Columbine  Chaparral High School         
Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Denver West  Arvada High School         
Tuesday, Jan 14, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Holy Family  Evergreen  Holy Family High School         
Game  7:00PM  Vista Peak  Lakewood  Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory         
Game  7:00PM  Centaurus  Chatfield  Centaurus High School         
Game  7:00PM  Mountain Vista  Ralston Valley  Mountain Vista High School         
Wednesday, Jan 15, 2020
Game  TBD  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Pomona  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Golden  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School         
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  ThunderRidge  Bear Creek High School         
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Castle View  Columbine High School         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Legacy  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Northglenn  Arvada West  Northglenn High School         
Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Aurora West College Preparatory Academy  Arvada High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Jan 16, 2020
Game  7:00PM  Denver North  Alameda International  Denver North High School         
Game  7:00PM  Fairview  Lakewood  Fairview High School         
Friday, Jan 17, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Colorado Academy  Conifer High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Golden High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Denver South  Bear Creek High School         
Saturday, Jan 18, 2020
Game  12:00PM  Alameda International  Thornton  Alameda International High School         
Game  1:00PM  Fort Collins  Bear Creek  Fort Collins High School         
Monday, Jan 20, 2020
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Denver North  Conifer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Doherty  Columbine High School         
Game  7:00PM  Monarch  Arvada West  Monarch High School         
Game  7:00PM  Jefferson  Arvada  Jefferson High School         
Tuesday, Jan 21, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Ralston Valley  Lakewood High School         
Game  7:00PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Pomona  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
Wednesday, Jan 22, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Wheat Ridge  Golden High School         
Game  7:00PM  Legend  Littleton  Legend High School         
Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School         
Thursday, Jan 23, 2020
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Arvada  Conifer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Fort Lupton  Alameda International High School         
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Valor Christian  Columbine High School         
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
Game  TBD  Pomona  Arvada West  Pomona High School         
Monday, Jan 27, 2020
Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Bear Creek  Evergreen High School         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Evergreen  Dakota Ridge High School         
Tuesday, Jan 28, 2020
Game  TBD  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School         
Game  TBD  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School         
Game  7:00PM  ThunderRidge  Green Mountain  ThunderRidge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Alameda International  Arvada High School         
Wednesday, Jan 29, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Golden  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Lakewood  Arvada West High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Gateway  Columbine  Gateway High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Standley Lake  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Jan 30, 2020
Game  TBD  Englewood  Conifer  Englewood High School         
Game  7:00PM  Skyview  Alameda International  Skyview High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  Arvada High School         
Friday, Jan 31, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Littleton  Golden High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Lakewood  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Bear Creek  Chatfield High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West High School         
Game  7:00PM  Aurora Central  Alameda International  Aurora Central High School         
Monday, Feb 3, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Bear Creek  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Grandview  Ralston Valley  Grandview High School         
Tuesday, Feb 4, 2020
Game  TBD  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge High School         
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Englewood  Alameda International High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Weld Central  Arvada  Weld Central High School         
Wednesday, Feb 5, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Golden High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Littleton  Evergreen High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Chatfield  Lakewood High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Columbine  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  Pomona High School         
Thursday, Feb 6, 2020
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Sky View Academy  Arvada High School         
Friday, Feb 7, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Standley Lake  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Columbine  Lakewood High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Valor Christian  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Englewood  Arvada High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School         
Saturday, Feb 8, 2020
League Game  TBD  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Pomona High School         
Monday, Feb 10, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Denver South  Golden High School         
Tuesday, Feb 11, 2020
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Fort Lupton  Conifer High School         
Game  7:00PM  Weld Central  Alameda International  Weld Central High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Riverdale Ridge  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge High School         
Wednesday, Feb 12, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Golden  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Bear Creek  Columbine High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Arvada West  Chatfield High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  D'Evelyn  Littleton High School         
Thursday, Feb 13, 2020
Game  TBD  Weld Central  Conifer  Weld Central High School         
Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge  Alameda International High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Skyview  Arvada High School         
Friday, Feb 14, 2020
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Standley Lake  Evergreen High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Columbine  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Pomona  Lakewood High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Valor Christian  Arvada West High School         
League Game  7:30PM  Littleton  Green Mountain  Littleton High School         
Saturday, Feb 15, 2020
Game  1:00PM  Lakewood  Mesa Ridge  Lakewood High School         
Monday, Feb 17, 2020
Game  5:30PM  Columbine  Douglas County  Columbine High School         
Tuesday, Feb 18, 2020
CO7 League Tournament  TBD  Tba  Alameda International,
Arvada,
Conifer 
TBA         
Colorado 7 League Tournament
Game  7:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Green Mountain  John F. Kennedy High School         
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Doherty  Lakewood High School         
Wednesday, Feb 19, 2020
CO7 League Tournament  TBD  Tba  Alameda International,
Arvada,
Conifer 
TBA         
Colorado 7 League Tournament
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Golden High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Bear Creek  Pomona High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Arvada West  Columbine High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
Friday, Feb 21, 2020
CO7 League Tournament  TBD  Tba  Alameda International,
Arvada,
Conifer 
TBA         
Colorado 7 League Tournament
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Evergreen  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Pomona  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Bear Creek High School         
Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
Game  TBD  Cherry Creek  Ralston Valley  Cherry Creek High School         
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  Arapahoe  Lakewood High School