Jeffco Public Schools
 
Soccer: Girls JV Spring 2019 Schedule    (as of 08-21-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Saturday, Mar 2, 2019
Scrimmage  10:00AM  Legacy  Ralston Valley  Legacy High School         
Monday, Mar 4, 2019
Scrimmage  5:00PM  Boulder  Standley Lake  Boulder High School         
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Mar 5, 2019
Scrimmage  4:00PM  Littleton  Columbine  TBA         
Thursday, Mar 7, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Chaparral  Arvada West  Chaparral High School         
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy         
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Discovery Canyon  Wheat Ridge High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Northglenn  Lakewood  Northglenn High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-08-19)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-02-19)
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Liberty  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-22-19)
Game  4:00PM  Adams City  Golden  Adams City High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Gateway  Moore Middle School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:30PM  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Green Mountain  Don Breese Stadium         
Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Colorado Academy  Valor Christian High School         
Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Overland  Bear Creek High School         
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-05-19)
Friday, Mar 8, 2019
Game  3:00PM  Littleton  Denver South  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  D'Evelyn  Columbine High School         
 (Location Changed)
Due to water on the field game has moved to Columbine
Saturday, Mar 9, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Skyview  Green Mountain  Skyview High School         
Game  10:00AM  Overland  Pomona  Overland High School         
Game  11:00AM  Lewis-Palmer  Standley Lake  Lewis-Palmer High School         
Game  12:00PM  Highlands Ranch  Chatfield  Highlands Ranch High School         
Match  12:00PM  Adams City  Lakewood  Adams City High School         
Game  1:00PM  Fort Collins  Evergreen  Fort Collins High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-12-19)
Game  1:00PM  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-12-19)
Game  1:00PM  Liberty  Dakota Ridge  District 20 Stadium         
Game  1:00PM  Silver Creek  Golden  Silver Creek High School         
Game  3:00PM  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs High School         
Game  3:30PM  Doherty  Wheat Ridge  Garry Berry Stadium         
 (Time Changed)
Game played on South Field at Garry Barry Stadium.
Monday, Mar 11, 2019
Game  3:30PM  Ralston Valley  Rocky Mountain  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Ponderosa  Standley Lake High School         
Game  5:30PM  Thompson Valley  D'Evelyn  Mountain View High School         
Tuesday, Mar 12, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-09-19)
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Skyline  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Silver Creek  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Golden  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Match  4:00PM  Lakewood  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood High School         
Game  4:00PM  John F. Kennedy  Littleton  John F. Kennedy High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Fort Collins  Evergreen  Fossil Ridge High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from )
Tournament  4:00PM  Far Northeast  Littleton  All City Stadium         
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Northglenn  Conifer High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  4:30PM  Cherry Creek  Chatfield  Cherry Creek High School         
Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Arvada West  Evergreen High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:15PM  Valor Christian  Grandview  Valor Christian High School         
Game  6:00PM  Gateway  Alameda International  Gateway High School         
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Mar 13, 2019
Game  3:30PM  Ralston Valley  Heritage  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Thursday, Mar 14, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Erie  Conifer  Erie High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-15-19)
Game  4:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Northglenn High School         
 (Postponed to 04-05-19)
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Discovery Canyon  Connections LC         
 (Rescheduled to 05-01-19)
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-13-19)
Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Skyline  Arvada West High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  Standley Lake High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
Game  4:00PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Denver South High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Chaparral  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-20-19)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Jefferson  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Eaglecrest  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-29-19)
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Mitchell  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Friday, Mar 15, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Erie  Conifer  Erie High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-14-19)
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-10-19)
Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Frederick  Littleton High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Durango  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Eaglecrest  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge Middle School         
 (Date Changed to 05-04-19)
Game  12:00PM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School         
Monday, Mar 18, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Highlands Ranch  Conifer  Highlands Ranch High School         
 (Date Changed to 05-03-19)
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Centaurus  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  4:00PM  Erie  Standley Lake  Erie High School         
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Denver South  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:30PM  Arapahoe  Columbine  Arapahoe High School         
Game  5:00PM  Pine Creek  Chatfield  District 20 Stadium         
Game  5:30PM  Arvada West  Evergreen  Arvada West High School         
Tuesday, Mar 19, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  John F. Kennedy  Wheat Ridge High School         
Game  4:00PM  Battle Mountain  Evergreen  Battle Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Prairie View  Connections LC         
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Thornton  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Coronado  Bear Creek High School         
Match  4:00PM  Vista Ridge  Lakewood  Vista Ridge High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  5:50PM  Aurora Central  Jefferson  Aurora Central High School         
 (Cancelled)
Due to lack of players
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Sheridan  Alameda International High School         
Wednesday, Mar 20, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Heritage  Columbine High School         
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Mullen  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Bruce Randolph  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School         
Game  5:30PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Recht Field         
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  Air Academy  Chatfield High School         
Thursday, Mar 21, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Littleton  Bear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Centaurus  Wheat Ridge  Centaurus High School         
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Air Academy  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Denver South  Connections LC         
Game  4:30PM  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley  Arapahoe High School         
Game  4:30PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School         
 (Time Changed)
Match  4:30PM  Mullen  Lakewood  Mullen High School         
Friday, Mar 22, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Horizon  Chatfield  Mountain Range High School         
Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson High School         
 (Cancelled)
KIPP does not have the numbers for JV
Game  5:30PM  Standley Lake  Niwot  Standley Lake High School         
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Cherokee Trail  Columbine  Cherokee Trail High School         
 (Postponed)
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Skyview  Wheat Ridge High School         
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Battle Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  4:00PM  Northridge  Wheat Ridge  District 6 Stadium         
North Stadium
Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Golden  Arvada West High School         
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Niwot  Green Mountain High School         
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-07-19)
Game  5:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Dakota Ridge  Lewis-Palmer High School         
Game  5:30PM  Englewood  Littleton  Englewood High School         
 (Time Changed)
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
Game  5:00PM  Bennett  Jefferson  Bennett High School         
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Pomona  Bear Creek High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  4:00PM  Woodland Park  Conifer  Woodland Park High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Columbine  Arvada West High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Valor Christian  Lakewood High School         
Friday, Apr 5, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Holy Family  Green Mountain  Holy Family High School         
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Rampart  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-11-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Ralston Valley  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Northglenn High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Match  4:00PM  Lakewood  D'Evelyn  Lakewood High School         
Game  5:30PM  Dakota Ridge  Sand Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
Game  5:30PM  Thompson Valley  Golden  Mountain View High School         
District Field at Mtn. View HS
Game  5:30PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle, the         
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Littleton  Discovery Canyon  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Game  11:00AM  Centaurus  Pomona  Centaurus High School         
Game  12:00PM  Conifer  Mountain View  Conifer High School         
Game  12:30PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle, the         
 (Rescheduled to 04-05-19)
Game  1:00PM  Evergreen  The Classical Academy  Evergreen High School         
Game  3:00PM  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs High School         
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
Game  5:30PM  Northglenn  Lakewood  Northglenn High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-07-19)
Game  6:00PM  Pinnacle  Alameda International  Broomfield County Commons Park         
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  Arvada West High School         
Game  4:00PM  Fort Lupton  Conifer  Fort Lupton High School         
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Weld Central  Alameda International High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Bear Creek  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Date Changed to 05-08-19)
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-02-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  Connections LC         
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen High School         
 (Date Changed to 05-01-19)
Game  4:30PM  Columbine  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-22-19)
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Lake County  Jefferson High School         
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Englewood  Conifer High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-20-19)
Game  4:00PM  Rampart  Bear Creek  Rampart High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-20-19)
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Skyview  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-24-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Postponed)
League Game  4:00PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Location Changed)
League Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-12-19)
Game  6:00PM  Centaurus  Green Mountain  Centaurus High School         
 (Postponed)
Grass Field
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Rocky Mountain  Columbine High School         
Game  4:30PM  Rock Canyon  Arvada West  Rock Canyon High School         
 (Cancelled)
League Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-11-19)
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
Game  9:00AM  ThunderRidge  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  1:00PM  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-14-19)
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  Standley Lake High School         
 (Cancelled)
Duplicate game on schedule.
Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Northridge  Evergreen High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-16-19)
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-13-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Lakewood  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Denver South High School         
Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Ponderosa  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Valor Christian  Arvada West High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-15-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-26-19)
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton High School         
Game  4:30PM  Skyview  Conifer  Skyview High School         
 (Date Changed to 05-01-19)
Game  4:30PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-02-19)
Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Arvada  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  5:00PM  Jefferson  The Academy  Jefferson High School         
 (Cancelled)
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-30-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School         
 (Cancelled)
All Classes, Athletics, and Activities Canceled Due to School District Closure.
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  5:00PM  Riverdale Ridge  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge High School         
League Game  5:15PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School         
Game  6:00PM  Weld Central  Conifer  Weld Central High School         
Friday, Apr 19, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Time & Location Changed)
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Chatfield  Lakewood High School         
Game  4:00PM  Littleton  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Location Changed)
Game  4:30PM  Cheyenne Mountain  Evergreen  Cheyenne Mountain High School         
Game  4:30PM  Grandview  Columbine  Grandview High School         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Saturday, Apr 20, 2019
Game  11:00AM  Monarch  Ralston Valley  Monarch High School         
Game  12:00PM  Adams City  Golden  Adams City High School         
League Game  3:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School         
 (Postponed to 04-29-19)
Game  3:00PM  Bear Creek  Rampart  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-11-19)
Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Chaparral  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed from 03-14-19)
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Liberty  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-07-19)
Game  4:30PM  Columbine  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-10-19)
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Pomona  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  Arvada West High School         
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  Ralston Valley High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Bear Creek High School         
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  Evergreen High School         
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Chatfield  D'Evelyn High School         
JV level to play Chatfield's L3 team
JV level to play Chatfield's L3 team
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Long Lake Ranch         
(Date & Time Changed from 05-03-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School         
Game  5:30PM  Jefferson  Sheridan  Jefferson High School         
Game  5:30PM  Alameda International  Skyview  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-11-19)
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Game  3:30PM  Arvada  Conifer  Arvada High School         
 (Cancelled)
at Longway
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Chatfield High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  4:00PM  Englewood  Alameda International  Englewood High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood High School         
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  D'Evelyn High School         
Game  4:00PM  Mead  Wheat Ridge  Mead High School         
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Mullen  Dakota Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  Connections LC         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Columbine High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-16-19)
Game  5:30PM  George Washington  Littleton  George Washington High School         
Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Conifer  Bear Creek High School         
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Game  4:30AM  Eaglecrest  Chatfield  ThunderRidge Middle School         
League Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Columbine High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Green Mountain High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Bear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Dakota Ridge  D'Evelyn High School         
League Game  4:30PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Location Changed)
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-30-19)
Riverdale doesn`t have JV - changed opponent to Green Mtn. for JV
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Fort Lupton  Alameda International High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Cancelled)
Riverdale does not have JV
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-30-19)
Riverdale doesn`t have JV - changed opponent to Green Mtn. for JV
League Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Dakota Ridge High School         
 (Cancelled)
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Connections LC         
 (Postponed to 05-06-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-06-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-06-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Bear Creek High School         
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Standley Lake High School         
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed to )
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Connections LC         
 (Rescheduled to 04-30-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-10-19)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-16-19)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-16-19)
Game  4:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-16-19)
Game  5:00PM  Golden  Discovery Canyon  Connections LC         
 (Cancelled)
No JV Program
League Game  5:00PM  Valor Christian  Bear Creek  Valor Christian High School         
Game  5:30PM  Niwot  Littleton  Niwot High School         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Chatfield High School         
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Adams City  Wheat Ridge High School         
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-10-19)
League Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood High School         
Game  4:30PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Ralston Valley  Evergreen High School         
Game  5:30PM  Silver Creek  Standley Lake  Silver Creek High School         
Game  6:00PM  Clear Creek  Alameda International  Clear Creek High School         
Friday, May 3, 2019
Game  3:45PM  Valor Christian  The Classical Academy  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  Long Lake Ranch         
 (Date Changed to 04-24-19)
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  Standley Lake High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
Varsity at NAAC 4:00 JV at SLHS 4:00 rescheduled from 3-15
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  Standley Lake High School         
 (Rescheduled from 05-03-19)
Varsity at NAAC 4:00 JV at SLHS 4:00 rescheduled from 3-15
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Heritage  Ralston Valley High School         
Game  4:00PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled from 05-02-19)
GRASS Field
Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Green Mountain  Lakewood High School         
Game  4:30PM  Highlands Ranch  Conifer  Highlands Ranch High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-18-19)
Game  5:30PM  Chatfield  D'Evelyn  Chatfield High School         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Game  9:30AM  Eaglecrest  Dakota Ridge  ThunderRidge Middle School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-16-19)
Monday, May 6, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  Connections LC         
League Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-30-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-30-19)
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
League Game  4:30PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  Stenger Soccer Complex         
 (Location Changed)