Jeffco Public Schools
 
Soccer: Girls Varsity Spring 2019 Schedule    (as of 08-21-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Saturday, Mar 2, 2019
Scrimmage  9:00AM  Bear Creek  Wheat Ridge  Bear Creek High School         
 (Cancelled)
Scrimmage  10:00AM  Legacy  Ralston Valley  North Stadium         
Scrimmage  12:30PM  Kent Denver  Littleton  Kent Denver High School         
Monday, Mar 4, 2019
Scrimmage  7:00PM  Boulder  Standley Lake  Boulder High School         
 (Cancelled)
Tuesday, Mar 5, 2019
Scrimmage  4:00PM  Littleton  Columbine  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Scrimmage  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Evergreen  Ralston Valley High School         
 (Cancelled)
Thursday, Mar 7, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Gateway  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-05-19)
Game  4:00PM  Chaparral  Arvada West  EchoPark Stadium         
Game  4:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Discovery Canyon  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Northglenn  Lakewood High School         
Game  4:30PM  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-20-19)
Game  6:00PM  Bear Creek  Overland  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Jefferson Academy  Standley Lake  Jefferson Academy         
Game  6:00PM  Ralston Valley  Liberty  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-02-19)
Game  6:00PM  Adams City  Golden  Adams City High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Green Mountain  Don Breese Stadium         
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Colorado Academy  Valor Christian High School         
Friday, Mar 8, 2019
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Arvada  Bruce Randolph  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Time Changed)
Game  5:00PM  Littleton  Denver South  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Saturday, Mar 9, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Highlands Ranch  Chatfield  Highlands Ranch High School         
Game  10:00AM  Adams City  Lakewood  Adams City High School         
Game  11:00AM  Fort Collins  Evergreen  Fort Collins High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-12-19)
Game  11:00AM  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-12-19)
Game  11:00AM  Silver Creek  Golden  Silver Creek High School         
Game  11:00AM  Jefferson  Gateway  Jefferson High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-13-19)
Game  12:00PM  Skyview  Green Mountain  Skyview High School         
Game  1:00PM  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs High School         
Game  1:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Standley Lake  Lewis-Palmer High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  3:00PM  Liberty  Dakota Ridge  D-20 Stadium         
Game  3:30PM  Doherty  Wheat Ridge  Garry Berry Stadium         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Overland  Pomona  Stutler Bowl Stadium         
Monday, Mar 11, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Thompson Valley  D'Evelyn  Mountain View High School         
Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Rocky Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Standley Lake  Ponderosa  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Tuesday, Mar 12, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Silver Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Golden  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:00PM  Mesa Ridge  Bear Creek  Mesa Ridge High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-09-19)
Game  4:00PM  Gateway  Alameda International  Gateway High School         
Game  5:00PM  Mitchell  Arvada  Garry Berry Stadium         
Game  5:30PM  John F. Kennedy  Littleton  John F. Kennedy High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  6:00PM  Lakewood  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Skyline  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Cherry Creek  Chatfield  Stutler Bowl Stadium         
Game  6:00PM  Fort Collins  Evergreen  Fossil Ridge High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from )
Tournament  6:00PM  Far Northeast  Littleton  All City Stadium         
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Northglenn  Conifer High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Arvada West  Evergreen High School         
 (Cancelled)
Game  7:30PM  Valor Christian  Grandview  Valor Christian High School         
Wednesday, Mar 13, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Game  6:00PM  Ralston Valley  Heritage  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 05-04-19)
Thursday, Mar 14, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Mitchell  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-02-19)
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Date Changed to 04-13-19)
Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Eaglecrest  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-20-19)
Game  6:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Northglenn High School         
 (Postponed to 04-05-19)
Game  6:00PM  Golden  Discovery Canyon  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 05-01-19)
Game  6:00PM  Arvada West  Skyline  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-19-19)
Game  6:00PM  Arvada  Jefferson  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 03-18-19)
Game  6:00PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Denver South High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Game  6:30PM  Erie  Conifer  Erie High School         
 (Date Changed to 03-15-19)
Game  6:30PM  Evergreen  Air Academy  Evergreen High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-04-19)
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Chaparral  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-20-19)
Friday, Mar 15, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Durango  Alameda International High School         
 (Postponed)
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
Game  4:00PM  Lakewood  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  5:00PM  Littleton  Frederick  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Game  6:00PM  Columbine  Regis Jesuit Girls  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Erie  Conifer  Erie High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-14-19)
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019
Game  11:00AM  Bruce Randolph  Jefferson  Bruce Randolph High School         
Game  11:00AM  Gateway  Arvada  Gateway High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-27-19)
Game  11:00AM  Eaglecrest  Dakota Ridge  Legacy Stadium         
 (Date Changed to 05-04-19)
Monday, Mar 18, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Columbine  Arapahoe  Columbine High School         
Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Denver South  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Arvada West  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Highlands Ranch  Conifer  Highlands Ranch High School         
 (Date Changed to 05-03-19)
Game  6:00PM  D'Evelyn  Centaurus  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Erie  Standley Lake  Erie High School         
Game  6:00PM  Arvada  Jefferson  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  7:00PM  Pine Creek  Chatfield  District 20 Stadium         
Tuesday, Mar 19, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Pomona  Thornton  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Coronado  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Sheridan  Alameda International High School         
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Prairie View  Golden High School         
Game  4:00PM  Aurora Central  Jefferson  Aurora Central High School         
Game  6:00PM  Wheat Ridge  John F. Kennedy  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Arvada  Machebeuf  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Battle Mountain  Evergreen  Battle Mountain High School         
Wednesday, Mar 20, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  Air Academy  Chatfield High School         
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Conifer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Arrupe Jesuit  Jefferson High School         
Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Mead  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Columbine  Heritage  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Alameda International  Bruce Randolph  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  7:00PM  Boulder  Arvada West  Recht Field         
Thursday, Mar 21, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Littleton  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  4:00PM  Golden  Denver South  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:30PM  STRIVE Preparatory Schools  Arvada  Strive Prep Smart Academy         
Game  4:30PM  Mullen  Lakewood  Mullen High School         
Game  5:00PM  Arapahoe  Ralston Valley  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Game  6:00PM  Green Mountain  Air Academy  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Centaurus  Wheat Ridge  Centaurus High School         
Game  6:30PM  Westminster  Pomona  Westminster High School         
 (Time Changed)
Friday, Mar 22, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Standley Lake  Niwot  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  KIPP Collegiate  Jefferson High School         
KIPP does not have the numbers for a JV
Game  6:00PM  Horizon  Chatfield  Mountain Range High School         
Saturday, Mar 23, 2019
Game  2:00PM  Cherokee Trail  Columbine  Legacy Stadium         
Monday, Apr 1, 2019
Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Skyview  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Tuesday, Apr 2, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Englewood  Littleton  Englewood High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Mitchell  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Golden  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Battle Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Northridge  Wheat Ridge  District 6 Stadium         
Stadium to the North.
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Evergreen  Conifer High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-07-19)
Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Niwot  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Denver West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  7:00PM  Lewis-Palmer  Dakota Ridge  Lewis-Palmer High School         
Wednesday, Apr 3, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bennett  Jefferson  Bennett High School         
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Valor Christian  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Chatfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Columbine  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Manual  Arvada  Manual High School         
Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Air Academy  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  6:00PM  Woodland Park  Conifer  Woodland Park High School         
Friday, Apr 5, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled to 04-15-19)
Game  4:00PM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle, the         
 (Rescheduled from 04-06-19)
Game  4:00PM  Thompson Valley  Golden  Mountain View High School         
District Field at Mtn. View HS
Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Rampart  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-11-19)
Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Standley Lake  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Holy Family  Green Mountain  Holy Family High School         
Game  6:00PM  Northglenn  Pomona  Northglenn High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Sand Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  7:00PM  Lakewood  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Conifer  Mountain View  Conifer High School         
Game  11:00AM  Pinnacle  Jefferson  Pinnacle, the         
 (Rescheduled to 04-05-19)
Game  12:00PM  Littleton  Discovery Canyon  Littleton Public School Stadium         
Game  1:00PM  Centaurus  Pomona  Centaurus High School         
Game  1:00PM  Glenwood Springs  Arvada West  Glenwood Springs High School         
Game  3:00PM  Evergreen  The Classical Academy  Evergreen High School         
Monday, Apr 8, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Pinnacle  Alameda International  Broomfield County Commons Park         
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Vista Ridge  Lakewood  Vista Ridge High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada West  Ralston Valley  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Weld Central  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Golden  Green Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  5:30PM  Riverdale Ridge  Arvada  Riverdale Ridge High School         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Fort Lupton  Conifer  Fort Lupton High School         
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Littleton  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Wheat Ridge  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Wednesday, Apr 10, 2019
Game  4:30PM  Jefferson  Lake County  Jefferson High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-27-19)
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-27-19)
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Game  5:00PM  Rampart  Bear Creek  D-20 Stadium         
 (Rescheduled to 04-20-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Skyview  TBA         
 (Rescheduled to 04-24-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Weld Central  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 04-19-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Evergreen  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Englewood  Conifer High School         
League Game  6:00PM  Wheat Ridge  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Golden  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:30PM  Centaurus  Green Mountain  Centaurus High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-01-19)
Stadium.
League Game  7:30PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-12-19)
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Rock Canyon  Arvada West  EchoPark Stadium         
League Game  5:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Bear Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Lakewood  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  7:00PM  Columbine  Rocky Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:30PM  Valor Christian  Chatfield  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed from 04-11-19)
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
Game  11:00AM  Jefferson  Gateway  Jefferson High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-09-19)
Game  3:00PM  D'Evelyn  Cheyenne Mountain  D'Evelyn High School         
 (Time Changed)
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Jefferson  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-05-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Evergreen  Northridge  Evergreen High School         
Game  6:00PM  Denver South  Bear Creek  Denver South High School         
Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Ponderosa  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Chaparral  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 03-13-19)
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  The Academy  Jefferson High School         
League Game  5:00PM  Chatfield  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  7:00PM  Alameda International  Arvada  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  7:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Date Changed to )
League Game  7:00PM  Littleton  Wheat Ridge  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Time Changed)
Game  7:00PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-02-19)
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-25-19)
League Game  7:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Date Changed to 04-22-19)
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Weld Central  Conifer  Weld Central High School         
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Chatfield  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Standley Lake  Littleton  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  5:00PM  Skyview  Arvada  Skyview High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Dakota Ridge  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Pomona  Arvada West  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  7:00PM  Riverdale Ridge  Alameda International  Riverdale Ridge High School         
Friday, Apr 19, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Golden  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Skyline  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Thomas Jefferson  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Time Changed)
Game  6:30PM  Cheyenne Mountain  Evergreen  Cheyenne Mountain High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  D'Evelyn  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Weld Central  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 04-29-19)
Game  8:00PM  Grandview  Columbine  Stutler Bowl Stadium         
 (Time & Location Changed)
Saturday, Apr 20, 2019
Game  10:00AM  Chatfield  Eaglecrest  Chatfield High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Game  10:00AM  Adams City  Golden  Adams City High School         
Game  12:00PM  Smoky Hill  Dakota Ridge  Smoky Hill High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-07-19)
Game  1:00PM  Monarch  Ralston Valley  Monarch High School         
Game  1:00PM  Middle Park  Jefferson  Middle Park High School         
 (Location Changed)
Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Rampart  Bear Creek High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-11-19)
Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Chaparral  Valor Christian High School         
 (Date Changed from 03-14-19)
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  D'Evelyn  Standley Lake  D'Evelyn High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-17-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada West  Chatfield  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  7:00PM  Bear Creek  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Lakewood  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Standley Lake  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Evergreen  Golden  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Alameda International  Conifer High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Green Mountain  Littleton  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Fort Lupton  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Alameda International  Skyview  Alameda International High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-11-19)
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Sheridan  Jefferson High School         
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Bear Creek  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Columbine  Valor Christian High School         
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
League Game  4:00PM  Green Mountain  Wheat Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Conifer  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  5:45PM  Englewood  Alameda International  Englewood High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  6:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 04-25-19)
League Game  6:00PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled from 04-25-19)
League Game  7:00PM  Golden  Standley Lake  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  8:00PM  D'Evelyn  Evergreen  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Time Changed)
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Bear Creek  Conifer  Bear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  George Washington  Littleton  George Washington High School         
Game  4:00PM  DSST Stapleton  Jefferson  TBA         
 (Rescheduled to 05-01-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Pomona  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  6:00PM  Mead  Wheat Ridge  Mead High School         
Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Mullen  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
League Game  10:00AM  Bear Creek  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled from 04-10-19)
Game  11:00AM  Gateway  Arvada  Gateway High School         
 (Rescheduled from 03-16-19)
League Game  12:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled from 04-10-19)
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Bear Creek  Lakewood  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 04-30-19)
League Game  6:00PM  Littleton  Evergreen  Littleton Public School Stadium         
League Game  7:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
League Game  7:00PM  Arvada  Weld Central  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 05-02-19)
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
League Game  5:00PM  Alameda International  Fort Lupton  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Golden  D'Evelyn  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed from 05-01-19)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge           
 (Date Changed to )
League Game  6:00PM  Englewood  Arvada  Englewood High School         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  7:00PM  Standley Lake  Green Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled to 04-30-19)
League Game  7:00PM  Ralston Valley  Valor Christian  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 04-30-19)
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Niwot  Littleton  Niwot High School         
Game  4:00PM  DSST Stapleton  Jefferson  Denver School of Science & Technology         
 (Rescheduled from 04-26-19)
League Game  5:00PM  Pomona  Ralston Valley  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
League Game  5:00PM  Lakewood  Dakota Ridge  Lakewood Memorial Field         
LHS Senior Night; recognition after the game
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Riverdale Ridge  Conifer High School         
 (Date Changed to 04-30-19)
Game  6:00PM  Conifer  Skyview  Conifer High School         
(Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-16-19)
Game  6:00PM  Centaurus  Green Mountain  Centaurus High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-11-19)
Stadium.
League Game  7:00PM  Valor Christian  Bear Creek  Valor Christian High School         
League Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Columbine  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Game  7:00PM  Golden  Discovery Canyon  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 03-14-19)
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Game  4:00PM  Clear Creek  Alameda International  Clear Creek High School         
Game  4:00PM  Silver Creek  Standley Lake  Silver Creek High School         
Game  5:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Adams City  Lakewood Memorial Field         
League Game  5:00PM  Arvada  Weld Central  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Rescheduled from 04-29-19)
Game  6:30PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled to 05-03-19)
Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Ralston Valley  Evergreen High School         
Friday, May 3, 2019
Game  3:00PM  Standley Lake  Centaurus  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Time Changed)
Game  4:00PM  Chatfield  D'Evelyn  Chatfield High School         
Game  4:00PM  Jefferson  Lake County  Jefferson High School         
 (Rescheduled from 04-10-19)
Game  4:00PM  Rangeview  Golden  Rangeview High School         
 (Rescheduled from 05-02-19)
TURF Field
Game  4:30PM  Highlands Ranch  Conifer  Highlands Ranch High School         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-18-19)
Game  5:00PM  Ralston Valley  Heritage  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
 (Time Changed)
League Game  5:00PM  Dakota Ridge  Arvada West  Lakewood Memorial Field         
 (Rescheduled from 04-29-19)
Game  5:30PM  Valor Christian  The Classical Academy  Valor Christian High School         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Game  12:00PM  Eaglecrest  Dakota Ridge  Legacy Stadium         
(Date & Time Changed from 03-16-19)
Game  1:00PM  Ralston Valley  Heritage  Littleton Public School Stadium         
 (Date Changed to 05-03-19)
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Play Off Game  4:00PM  Ralston Valley  Grand Junction  NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex)         
Time is tentative
Play Off Game  5:00PM  Columbine  Boulder  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Play Off Game  6:00PM  Rampart  Arvada West  Liberty High School         
Play Off Game  7:00PM  Chatfield  Denver East  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Play Off Game  3:30PM  Green Mountain  Lewis-Palmer  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Play Off Game  4:00PM  Evergreen  Northridge  Evergreen High School         
4A Playoff Game  5:00PM  Air Academy  Golden  Air Academy High School         
Play Off Game  5:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Discovery Canyon  Lakewood Memorial Field         
4A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Pueblo Centennial  Littleton  Dutch Clark Stadium         
Play Off Game  7:30PM  D'Evelyn  Conifer  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Friday, May 10, 2019
5A Playoff Game  5:30PM  Regis Jesuit Girls  Columbine  Regis High School         
5A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Chatfield  Fossil Ridge High School  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Round 2
5A Playoff Game  6:00PM  Fruita Monument  Ralston Valley  Colorado Mesa University         
Saturday, May 11, 2019
4A Playoff Game  12:00PM  Evergreen  Steamboat Springs  Evergreen High School         
Play Off Game  1:00PM  Mullen  Green Mountain  Mullen High School         
Round 2 of 4A CHSAA Play-Offs
4A Playoff Game  1:00PM  Pueblo Centennial  Standley Lake  Dutch Clark Stadium         
4A Playoff Game  3:00PM  Wheat Ridge  Holy Family  Lakewood Memorial Field         
4A Playoff Game  5:00PM  D'Evelyn  Erie  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Play Off Game  3:30PM  Columbine  Ralston Valley  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Play Off Game  5:30PM  D'Evelyn  Silver Creek  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Play Off Game  7:00PM  Evergreen  Green Mountain  Evergreen High School         
Play Off Game  7:30PM  Wheat Ridge  Cheyenne Mountain  Lakewood Memorial Field         
Saturday, May 18, 2019
5A State Semi-Final Game  1:30PM  Grandview  Ralston Valley  EchoPark Stadium         
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
State  5:00PM  Evergreen  Cheyenne Mountain  Dick's Sporting Goods Park