Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 18, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational Columbine vs. Tba @ TBA 
NIKE Tournament of Champions Arizona Grand Hotel, Phoenix AZ. 4 games over 5 days from 12/18-12/22
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Tournament Lakewood vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game  (Cancelled) Pinnacle vs. Arvada @ Arvada High School 
Pinnacle does not have a Level 3 team.
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Douglas County vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game Rampart vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Pueblo South vs. Green Mountain @ Green Mountain High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Dakota Ridge vs. Legacy @ Legacy High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Columbine vs. Legend @ Legend High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game Arvada West vs. Mountain Range @ Mountain Range High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game Heritage vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Level 3 Game Arvada West vs. Fossil Ridge High School @ Fossil Ridge High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Arvada West vs. Fossil Ridge High School @ Fossil Ridge High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Lakewood vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lakewood vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Pinnacle vs. Arvada @ Arvada High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Level 3 Game Green Mountain vs. Broomfield @ Broomfield High School 
Wilkerson Gym
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Green Mountain vs. Broomfield @ Broomfield High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Douglas County vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Rampart vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pueblo South vs. Green Mountain @ Green Mountain High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Dakota Ridge vs. Legacy @ Legacy High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Columbine vs. Legend @ Legend High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Arvada West vs. Mountain Range @ Mountain Range High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Standley Lake vs. Jefferson Academy @ Jefferson Academy 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Heritage vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Duals Mountain Range vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Valor Christian vs. Jefferson @ Valor Christian High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Arvada West vs. Fossil Ridge High School @ Fossil Ridge High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lakewood vs. Arapahoe @ Arapahoe High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Pinnacle vs. Arvada @ Arvada High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Green Mountain vs. Broomfield @ Broomfield High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Douglas County vs. Chatfield @ Chatfield High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Rampart vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Littleton vs. Frederick @ Frederick High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pueblo South vs. Green Mountain @ Green Mountain High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Dakota Ridge vs. Legacy @ Legacy High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Columbine vs. Legend @ Legend High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Arvada West vs. Mountain Range @ Mountain Range High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Duals Mountain Range vs. Lakewood @ Lakewood High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Heritage vs. Littleton @ Littleton High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here