Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
North Field Union vs Ralston Valley 12 PM; Discovery Canyon vs Wheat Ridge 2 PM South Field Rock Cany vs Ralston Vly 10 AM; Broken Arrow vs A West 2 PM West Field Grove vs A West 12 PM; Niwot vs Dakota Ridge 2 PM Erie HS West Field-Mullen vs Dakota Rdg 8 AM Erie HS East Field- Wheat Ridge vs Chouteau 8 AM; Wheat Ridge vs Pueblo West 10 AM; Chouteau vs Chatfield 2 PM | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. $15/player. Shot Gun Start | |
$15/player. Shot Gun Start | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lakewood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Lakewood @ Arvada West High School | |
11:00am | vs. Lakewood @ Arvada West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Rocky Mountain @ Arvada West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mountain Range @ Arvada West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mountain Range @ Arvada West High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Mountain Range @ Arvada West High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arvada West High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Mountain Range @ Arvada West High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Rocky Mountain @ NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dakota Ridge @ Dakota Ridge High School |
3:30pm | vs. Dakota Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Legacy | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arvada West High School - Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Green Mountain | |
4:30pm | vs. Legacy | |
4:30pm | vs. Legacy | |
4:30pm | vs. Monarch @ Arvada West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Monarch @ Arvada West High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Evergreen @ Evergreen High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Evergreen | |
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Chatfield High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Monarch @ Arvada West High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Arvada West High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm | vs. Monarch @ Arvada West High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Mountain Range @ NAAC Stadium (North Area Athletic Complex) |
Union vs Ralston Valley 12 PM; Discovery Canyon vs Wheat Ridge 2 PM
South Field
Rock Cany vs Ralston Vly 10 AM; Broken Arrow vs A West 2 PM
West Field
Grove vs A West 12 PM; Niwot vs Dakota Ridge 2 PM
Erie HS West Field-Mullen vs Dakota Rdg 8 AM
Erie HS East Field- Wheat Ridge vs Chouteau 8 AM; Wheat Ridge vs Pueblo West 10 AM; Chouteau vs Chatfield 2 PM