Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Baseball: Varsity Spring 2014 Schedule
(as of 03-28-24)
Type
Time
Home/Host
Opponent
Location
Comments
Saturday, Mar 1, 2014
1:30PM
Sterling
Standley Lake
Fort Morgan High School
(Cancelled)
4:00PM
Fort Morgan
Standley Lake
Fort Morgan High School
(Cancelled)
Tuesday, Mar 4, 2014
4:00PM
Gateway
Bear Creek
Gateway High School
Thursday, Mar 6, 2014
Game
3:45PM
John F. Kennedy
Alameda International
John F. Kennedy High School
Game
3:45PM
Fort Collins
Columbine
Fort Collins High School
(Rescheduled to
03-31-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Arvada
Peak to Peak
Arvada High School
Saturday, Mar 8, 2014
TBD
Chatfield
Regis Jesuit Boys
Chatfield High School
1:00AM
Monarch
Standley Lake
Monarch High School
Game
2:30AM
Arvada West
Cherry Creek
Arvada West High School
(Date & Time Changed to
04-12-14
)
11:00AM
Roosevelt
Evergreen
Roosevelt High School
(Rescheduled to
03-10-14
)
Game
11:00AM
Summit
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
(Postponed to
04-25-14
)
Game
11:00AM
Alameda International
Englewood High School
Alameda International High School
(Rescheduled to
04-21-14
)
11:00AM
Ralston Valley
Highlands Ranch
Ralston Valley High School
(Postponed)
Game
11:30AM
Arvada
John F. Kennedy
Arvada High School
(Date & Time Changed to
)
12:30PM
Castle View
Dakota Ridge
Castle View High School
Game
1:00PM
Summit
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
(Postponed to
04-25-14
)
Monday, Mar 10, 2014
3:00PM
Roosevelt
Evergreen
Roosevelt High School
(Rescheduled from 03-08-14)
Game
4:00PM
Arvada
Englewood High School
Arvada High School
Game
4:00PM
Mountain View
Pomona
Mountain View High School
Game
4:00PM
Overland
Bear Creek
Overland High School
(Rescheduled from 03-11-14)
Tuesday, Mar 11, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Overland
Bear Creek
Overland High School
(Rescheduled to
03-10-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Westminster
Evergreen High School
(Rescheduled to
03-18-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Loveland
Lakewood
Berthoud High School
(Rescheduled to
03-13-14
)
Wednesday, Mar 12, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Standley Lake
Horizon High School
Standley Lake High School
Game
4:00PM
George Washington
Dakota Ridge
George Washington High School
Game
4:00PM
Northglenn
Arvada West
Northglenn High School
(Date Changed to
03-13-14
)
Thursday, Mar 13, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Adams City
Green Mountain
Adams City High School
Game
4:00PM
Roosevelt
Wheat Ridge
Roosevelt High School
Game
4:00PM
Loveland
Lakewood
Mountain View High School
(Location Changed)
Game
4:00PM
Northglenn
Arvada West
Northglenn High School
(Date Changed from 03-12-14)
Friday, Mar 14, 2014
Tournament
1:30PM
Delta
Bear Creek
TBA
Game
3:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Grand Junction
Dakota Ridge High School
Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Liberty
Columbine High School
Saturday, Mar 15, 2014
TBD
Horizon High School
Chatfield
Horizon High School
Game
10:00AM
Skyview
Arvada
Skyview High School
Tournament
10:00AM
Durango
Bear Creek
Montrose High School
Game
11:00AM
Arvada West
Castle View
Arvada West High School
Game
11:00AM
Evergreen
John F. Kennedy
Evergreen High School
Game
11:00AM
Cherry Creek
Dakota Ridge
Cherry Creek High School
Game
11:00AM
Fossil Ridge High School
Lakewood
Fossil Ridge High School
Game
12:00PM
Eaglecrest
Ralston Valley
Eaglecrest High School
Tournament
1:00PM
Montrose
Bear Creek
Montrose High School
Monday, Mar 17, 2014
Game
3:30PM
Douglas County
Standley Lake
Douglas County High School
Game
4:00PM
Arvada
Jefferson
Arvada High School
Game
4:00PM
Golden
Holy Family
Golden High School
JC
Game
4:00PM
Rock Canyon
Arvada West
Rock Canyon High School
Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Heritage
Bear Creek High School
(Rescheduled from 03-18-14)
Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Brighton High School
Columbine High School
(Date Changed from 03-18-14)
Tuesday, Mar 18, 2014
Game
12:00PM
Monarch
Wheat Ridge
Coors Field
(Postponed to
)
Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Heritage
Bear Creek High School
(Rescheduled to
03-17-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Westminster
Evergreen High School
(Rescheduled to
03-19-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Brighton High School
Columbine High School
(Date Changed to
03-17-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Northglenn
Pomona
Northglenn High School
(Rescheduled to
04-09-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Bruce Randolph
Jefferson
Bruce Randolph High School
(Postponed)
Game
4:15PM
Alameda International
Abraham Lincoln
Alameda International High School
Wednesday, Mar 19, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Arapahoe
Chatfield
Arapahoe High School
Game
4:00PM
Lakewood
Boulder
Lakewood High School
Game
4:00PM
Legend
Columbine
Legend High School
Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Westminster
Evergreen High School
(Rescheduled to
03-19-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Westminster
Westminster High School
(Location Changed)
Game
4:15PM
Denver South
Conifer
Denver South High School
Thursday, Mar 20, 2014
Game
3:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Highlands Ranch
Coors Field
Game
4:00PM
Westminster
Standley Lake
Westminster High School
Game
4:00PM
Thornton High School
Alameda International
Thornton High School
Game
4:00PM
Clear Creek
Jefferson
Clear Creek High School
Game
4:00PM
Legacy
Ralston Valley
Legacy High School
Game
4:15PM
Green Mountain
George Washington
Green Mountain High School
Friday, Mar 21, 2014
Game
TBD
Horizon High School
Chatfield
Coors Field
Game
4:00PM
Denver East
Bear Creek
Denver East High School
Game
6:00PM
Tolleson
Golden
Tolleson High School
Saturday, Mar 22, 2014
Game
9:30AM
Deer Valley
Golden
Deer Valley High School
Tournament
10:30AM
Pueblo East
D'Evelyn
Runyon Field
Game
11:00AM
Bear Creek
Fairview
Bear Creek High School
(Rescheduled to
04-07-14
)
Game
12:30PM
Tba
Golden
Deer Valley High School
Coconino HS
Tournament
1:00PM
Pueblo West
D'Evelyn
Runyon Field
Game
3:00PM
Eaglecrest
Evergreen
Coors Field
(Rescheduled to
)
Monday, Mar 24, 2014
Tournament
TBD
Tba
Conifer
TBA
Phoenix, AZ tournament
Game
3:30PM
Tba
Golden
Apollo
Gresham, OR
Tournament
6:30PM
Valley Vista
Dakota Ridge
Valley Vista High School
Tournament
7:00PM
Thunderbird
Lakewood
Thunderbird High School
Tuesday, Mar 25, 2014
Tournament
TBD
Tba
Conifer
TBA
Phoenix, AZ tournament
Tournament
9:30AM
Hillsboro
Dakota Ridge
Valley Vista High School
Tournament
11:00AM
Tuscon Magnet
Ralston Valley
Tuscon Magnet High School
Tournament
1:00PM
Evergreen
Mingus
Moon Valley School
Tournament
2:00PM
Tuscon Magnet
Arvada West
Cherry Field
Arvada West vs Rincon HS, AZ
Tournament
3:30PM
Columbine
Marist
Arcadia High School
Tournament
4:00PM
Greenway
Lakewood
Greenway High School
Lakewood vs. Paradise Valley @ Paradise Valley HS
Tournament
5:00PM
Pomona
Tuscon Magnet
Cherry Field
Tournament
8:00PM
Tuscon Magnet
Arvada West
Cherry Field
Arvada West vs St. Laurence HS, IL
Wednesday, Mar 26, 2014
Tournament
TBD
Tba
Conifer
TBA
Phoenix, AZ tournament
Tournament
8:00AM
Pomona
Centennial
Cherry Field
Pomona vs Centennial HS from Nevada
Tournament
9:30AM
Columbine
Farmington
North Canyon High School
Tournament
10:00AM
Mingus
Lakewood
Greenway High School
Tournament
11:00AM
Tuscon Magnet
Arvada West
Cherry Field
Arvada West vs Boulder HS, CO
Tournament
11:00AM
Pomona
San Marcos
Cherry Field
Tournament
12:30PM
Columbine
Piedra Vista
North Canyon High School
Tournament
1:00PM
Evergreen
Palm Springs
Thunderbird High School
Tournament
3:30PM
Deer Valley
Dakota Ridge
Deer Valley
Tournament
6:30PM
D'Evelyn
Cactus
Valley Vista High School
Vs Cactus HS, AZ
Thursday, Mar 27, 2014
Tournament
TBD
Tuscon Magnet
Arvada West
Cherry Field
Tournament
TBD
Tba
Conifer
TBA
Phoenix, AZ tournament
Game
TBD
Tba
Dakota Ridge
Valley Vista High School
Tournament
9:30AM
Columbine
Sherwood
Desert Edge High School
Tournament
3:30PM
D'Evelyn
Valley Vista
Valley Vista High School
AZ
Friday, Mar 28, 2014
Tournament
TBD
Tuscon Magnet
Arvada West
Cherry Field
Game
11:00AM
Bear Creek
Grand Junction Central
Bear Creek High School
Tournament
12:30PM
D'Evelyn
Marist Catholic
Joy Christian
VS Marist HS, OR
Tournament
4:00PM
Greenway
Lakewood
Greenway High School
Lakewood v. Shadow Mountain, @ Shadow Mountain HS
Saturday, Mar 29, 2014
Game
3:00PM
Fossil Ridge High School
Standley Lake
Fossil Ridge High School
Monday, Mar 31, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Fort Collins
Columbine
Fort Collins High School
(Rescheduled from 03-06-14)
Tuesday, Apr 1, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Denver East
Lakewood
Denver East High School
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Platte Canyon
Jefferson High School
Wednesday, Apr 2, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Alameda International
Golden
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Arvada
Green Mountain
Arvada High School
Game
4:00PM
Ralston Valley
Broomfield
Ralston Valley High School
Game
4:00PM
Mountain Vista
Dakota Ridge
Mountain Vista High School
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Wheat Ridge
Evergreen High School
League Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Conifer
D'Evelyn High School
Game
4:00PM
Chatfield
Castle View
Chatfield High School
Thursday, Apr 3, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Mountain Range
Columbine High School
(Postponed to
04-09-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Arvada West
Fairview
Arvada West High School
(Date Changed to
04-04-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Rocky Mountain
Pomona
Rocky Mountain High School
Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Loveland
Thompson Valley High School
(Location Changed)
Game
4:00PM
Lakewood
Rock Canyon
Lakewood High School
(Rescheduled to
)
Postponed due to inclement weather. Will be rescheduled.
Game
4:00PM
Standley Lake
Fort Collins
Standley Lake High School
(Rescheduled to
)
Game
4:00PM
Arvada
John F. Kennedy
Arvada High School
(Rescheduled to
05-05-14
)
Friday, Apr 4, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Chaparral
Dakota Ridge High School
(Postponed to
04-08-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Arvada West
Fairview
Arvada West High School
(Date Changed from 04-03-14)
Game
4:30PM
Standley Lake
Legacy
Standley Lake High School
Saturday, Apr 5, 2014
Game
10:00AM
Lakewood
Pine Creek
Lakewood High School
League Game
11:00AM
D'Evelyn
Golden
D'Evelyn High School
League Game
11:00AM
Green Mountain
Evergreen
Green Mountain High School
League Game
11:00AM
Arvada
Wheat Ridge
Arvada High School
Game
11:00AM
Columbine
Fruita Monument
Columbine High School
Game
11:00AM
Horizon High School
Bear Creek
Horizon High School
Game
11:00AM
Dakota Ridge
Legend
Dakota Ridge High School
Game
12:30PM
Arrupe Jesuit
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
(
Date, Time and Location Changed from
)
Game
2:00PM
Ralston Valley
Monarch
Ralston Valley High School
Game
2:30PM
Arrupe Jesuit
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
Monday, Apr 7, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Wheat Ridge
Green Mountain
All Star Park
Game
4:00PM
Arvada West
Frederick
Arvada West High School
Game
4:00PM
Chatfield
Pueblo East
Chatfield High School
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Conifer
Golden High School
Todd
Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Fairview
Bear Creek High School
(Rescheduled from 03-22-14)
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Arvada
Arvada High School
(Location Changed)
Tuesday, Apr 8, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Valor Christian
Ralston Valley
Valor Christian High School
Game
4:00PM
Arrupe Jesuit
Jefferson
Long Lake Ranch
(Date, Time & Location Changed to
04-05-14
)
Game
4:00PM
Fountain Fort Carson
Columbine
Fountain Fort Carson
Game
4:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Chaparral
Dakota Ridge High School
(Rescheduled from 04-04-14)
Wednesday, Apr 9, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Northglenn
Pomona
Northglenn High School
(Rescheduled from 03-18-14)
Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Mountain Range
Columbine High School
(Rescheduled from 04-03-14)
Thursday, Apr 10, 2014
League Game
4:00PM
Arvada
Alameda International
Arvada High School
League Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Evergreen
D'Evelyn High School
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Bruce Randolph
Jefferson High School
League Game
4:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Conifer
Everitt Middle School
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Green Mountain
Golden High School
Todd
Saturday, Apr 12, 2014
Game
10:00AM
Jefferson
The Academy
Jefferson High School
League Game
11:00AM
Arvada
Golden
Arvada High School
Game
11:00AM
Thomas Jefferson
Lakewood
Thomas Jefferson High School
Game
11:00AM
Arvada West
Cherry Creek
Arvada West High School
(
Date & Time Changed from
)
League Game
1:00PM
D'Evelyn
Wheat Ridge
All Star Park
Game
2:00PM
Chatfield
Mullen
Chatfield High School
League Game
3:00PM
Conifer
Green Mountain
Conifer High School
(Time Changed)
League Game
3:30PM
Alameda International
Evergreen
All Star Park
Monday, Apr 14, 2014
12:00PM
Pomona
Mountain Range
Coors Field
(Postponed)
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
Alameda International
Green Mountain High School
(Date Changed to
04-15-14
)
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Conifer
Evergreen High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-14
)
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Wheat Ridge
Golden High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-14
)
League Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Arvada
D'Evelyn High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-14
)
Tuesday, Apr 15, 2014
Game
12:00PM
Ralston Valley
Smoky Hill
Coors Field
League Game
3:30PM
Bear Creek
Pomona
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Chatfield
Dakota Ridge High School
League Game
4:00PM
Lakewood
Columbine
Lakewood High School
League Game
4:00PM
Arvada West
Standley Lake
Arvada West High School
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Conifer
Evergreen High School
(Rescheduled from 04-14-14)
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Wheat Ridge
Golden High School
(Rescheduled to
04-15-14
)
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
Alameda International
Green Mountain High School
(Date Changed from 04-14-14)
League Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Arvada
D'Evelyn High School
(Rescheduled from 04-14-14)
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Wheat Ridge
Golden High School
(Rescheduled from 04-15-14)
JC
Wednesday, Apr 16, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Conifer
Arvada
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Golden
Evergreen High School
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
D'Evelyn
Green Mountain High School
League Game
4:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Alameda International
Everitt Middle School
Thursday, Apr 17, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Arvada West
Dakota Ridge
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Ralston Valley
Columbine High School
League Game
4:00PM
Chatfield
Pomona
Chatfield High School
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Englewood High School
Jefferson High School
League Game
4:00PM
Standley Lake
Bear Creek
Standley Lake High School
Friday, Apr 18, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Westminster
Bear Creek
Westminster High School
Saturday, Apr 19, 2014
Game
10:00AM
Jefferson
Sheridan
Jefferson High School
League Game
11:00AM
Conifer
Golden
Conifer High School
League Game
11:00AM
D'Evelyn
Alameda International
D'Evelyn High School
League Game
11:00AM
Bear Creek
Arvada West
Bear Creek High School
League Game
11:00AM
Dakota Ridge
Lakewood
Dakota Ridge High School
League Game
11:00AM
Ralston Valley
Standley Lake
Ralston Valley High School
League Game
11:00AM
Pomona
Columbine
Pomona High School
League Game
11:00AM
Green Mountain
Wheat Ridge
Green Mountain High School
League Game
11:00AM
Arvada
Evergreen
Evergreen High School
(Location Changed)
Monday, Apr 21, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Columbine
Arvada West
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Ralston Valley
Bear Creek
Ralston Valley High School
League Game
4:00PM
Pomona
Dakota Ridge
Pomona High School
League Game
4:00PM
Chatfield
Lakewood
Chatfield High School
Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Englewood High School
Alameda International High School
(Rescheduled from 03-08-14)
Game
4:30PM
Thomas Jefferson
Standley Lake
Thomas Jefferson High School
Tuesday, Apr 22, 2014
Game
2:00PM
Jefferson
Denver School of Science and Technology
Jefferson High School
League Game
3:30PM
Alameda International
Golden
All Star Park
JC
League Game
4:00PM
Conifer
D'Evelyn
Conifer High School
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
Arvada
Green Mountain High School
League Game
4:00PM
Wheat Ridge
Evergreen
Wheat Ridge High School
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Denver School of Science and Technology
Jefferson High School
(Location Changed)
Wednesday, Apr 23, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Lakewood
Bear Creek
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Arvada West
Ralston Valley
Arvada West High School
League Game
4:00PM
Columbine
Chatfield
Columbine High School
League Game
4:00PM
Standley Lake
Pomona
Standley Lake High School
Thursday, Apr 24, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Evergreen
D'Evelyn
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Arvada
Alameda International High School
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
Golden
Green Mountain High School
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Bennett
Jefferson High School
League Game
4:00PM
Conifer
Wheat Ridge
Conifer High School
Friday, Apr 25, 2014
Game
3:00PM
Jefferson
Summit
Jefferson High School
(Rescheduled from 03-08-14)
Game
5:00PM
Summit
Jefferson
Jefferson High School
(Rescheduled from 03-08-14)
Saturday, Apr 26, 2014
League Game
10:00AM
Evergreen
Green Mountain
Evergreen High School
(Time Changed)
League Game
11:00AM
Arvada West
Chatfield
Arvada West High School
League Game
11:00AM
Lakewood
Pomona
Lakewood High School
League Game
11:00AM
Wheat Ridge
Arvada
Everitt Middle School
League Game
11:00AM
Alameda International
Conifer
Conifer High School
(Location Changed)
League Game
11:00AM
Golden
D'Evelyn
Golden High School
Todd
League Game
1:00PM
Standley Lake
Columbine
All Star Park
League Game
3:30PM
Dakota Ridge
Ralston Valley
All Star Park
Monday, Apr 28, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Chatfield
Standley Lake
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Dakota Ridge
Bear Creek High School
League Game
4:00PM
Ralston Valley
Lakewood
Ralston Valley High School
League Game
4:00PM
Pomona
Arvada West
Pomona High School
Tuesday, Apr 29, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Arvada
Conifer
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
D'Evelyn
Green Mountain
D'Evelyn High School
League Game
4:00PM
Alameda International
Wheat Ridge
Alameda International High School
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Evergreen
Golden High School
Tish
Game
4:00PM
Jefferson
Middle Park
Middle Park
Game
5:30PM
Jefferson
Middle Park
Middle Park
(Cancelled)
Wednesday, Apr 30, 2014
League Game
3:30PM
Ralston Valley
Chatfield
All Star Park
League Game
4:00PM
Bear Creek
Columbine
Bear Creek High School
League Game
4:00PM
Dakota Ridge
Standley Lake
Dakota Ridge High School
League Game
4:00PM
Lakewood
Arvada West
Lakewood High School
Thursday, May 1, 2014
League Game
4:00PM
Evergreen
Alameda International
Evergreen High School
League Game
4:00PM
Wheat Ridge
D'Evelyn
Everitt Middle School
League Game
4:00PM
Green Mountain
Conifer
Green Mountain High School
League Game
4:00PM
Golden
Arvada
Golden High School
JC/Todd
Saturday, May 3, 2014
League Game
11:00AM
Alameda International
Green Mountain
Alameda International High School
League Game
11:00AM
Conifer
Evergreen
Conifer High School
League Game
11:00AM
Arvada
D'Evelyn
Arvada High School
League Game
11:00AM
Chatfield
Bear Creek
Chatfield High School
League Game
11:00AM
Columbine
Dakota Ridge
Columbine High School
League Game
11:00AM
Pomona
Ralston Valley
Pomona High School
League Game
11:00AM
Wheat Ridge
Golden
Everitt Middle School
League Game
11:00AM
Standley Lake
Lakewood
Standley Lake High School
Monday, May 5, 2014
Game
4:00PM
Arvada
John F. Kennedy
Arvada High School
(Rescheduled from 04-03-14)
Saturday, May 10, 2014
Play Off Game
10:00AM
Rocky Mountain
Bear Creek
Rocky Mountain High School
5A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Arvada West
Horizon High School
Arvada West High School
4A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Wheat Ridge
Denver North
Everitt Middle School
4A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Evergreen
Air Academy
Evergreen High School
Play Off Game
10:00AM
Chatfield
Doherty
Chatfield High School
5A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Columbine
Legacy
Columbine High School
5A Playoff Game
12:30PM
ThunderRidge
Northglenn
Arvada West High School
4A Playoff Game
12:30PM
Pueblo South
Palisade
Everitt Middle School
4A Playoff Game
12:30PM
Fort Morgan
Lewis-Palmer
Evergreen High School
Friday, May 16, 2014
4A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Evergreen
Palmer Ridge
All Star Park
4A Playoff Game
10:00AM
Wheat Ridge
Valor Christian
Cherokee Trail High School