Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Legend | |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Turf Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
4:00pm | vs. Douglas County @ Columbine High School | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-26-24) | vs. Eaglecrest @ Columbine High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. ThunderRidge | |
4:30pm | vs. Castle View | |
5:30pm | vs. Legend | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auditorium
| |
7:30pm | vs. Castle View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
CLHS-Library
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
CLHS-Front Lobby
Walk for ALL 5K SSN program | |
Walk for ALL 5K SSN program | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auditorium
| |
1:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 03-26-24) | vs. Cherokee Trail
@ Cherokee Trail
|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Columbine High School - Turf Field
Alumni game | |
Alumni game | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
| |
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Columbine High School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Jeffco League Tournament No. 1 at Meadows Golf Course in Littleton (shotgun start) | |
Jeffco League Tournament No. 1 at Meadows Golf Course in Littleton (shotgun start) | ||
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Turf Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
4:15pm | vs. Rock Canyon | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood
@ Morse Park
| |
3:30pm | vs. Lakewood @ Columbine High School | |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Columbine High School - Turf Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mullen
@ Mullen High School
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
Prep Classes | |
Prep Classes | ||
5:00pm | vs. Pine Creek
@ Pine Creek High School
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
6:00pm | vs. Mullen
@ Mullen High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Pine Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm |
CLHS-Library
| |
3:00pm | vs. Denver South @ Columbine High School | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
CLHS-Tennis Courts
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 03-26-24) | vs. Fossil Ridge High School |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 03-15-24) | vs. Monarch @ Columbine High School |
5:00pm | vs. Denver South | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
CLHS-Rebel Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Choir Room
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-15-24) | vs. Monarch @ Lakewood Memorial Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Arvada West @ Columbine High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Arvada West | |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Soccer Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Columbine High School - Track
| |
4:00pm | vs. Heritage @ Columbine High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Englewood Open #1 hosted by Englewood HS | |
Englewood Open #1 hosted by Englewood HS | ||
5:00pm | vs. Heritage | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Columbine High School - Spirit Room
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Columbine High School - Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Columbine High School - Turf Field
|